official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
1:49.94
6.00
2
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+1.19
12.71
3
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+2.14
18.07
4
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+3.70
26.87
5
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+4.08
29.01
6
CARROLL Tianda
1993
CAN
+5.80
38.71
7
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+5.84
38.93
8
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+6.22
41.08
9
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+8.25
52.53
10
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
+9.60
60.14
11
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+9.74
60.93
12
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+9.93
62.00
13
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+10.51
65.27
14
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+10.56
65.55
15
IDE Maisie
1993
USA
+11.26
69.50
16
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
+13.35
81.29
17
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+14.09
85.46
18
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+15.18
91.61
19
IRWIN Jennifer
1996
CAN
+17.02
101.98
20
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+18.10
108.07
21
COOK Kelsey
1995
CAN
+21.79
128.88
22
SCHWARTZNAU Karina
1995
USA
+24.55
144.45
23
EIK Melissa
1995
USA
+25.11
147.61
24
MOUNSEY Anna
1995
USA
+26.36
154.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUNESCH Ali
1994
USA
ANDREINI Isabella
1995
USA
FITZGERALD Mikaela
1996
CAN
THACKRAY Riley
1996
CAN
SCHWEITZER Jordan
1994
USA
STEEVES Kelly
1996
CAN
BOISVERT Tannis
1994
CAN
RAUHALA Silken
CAN
TREMBLAY Emilie
1995
CAN
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
THACKRAY Logan
1994
CAN
SWETTE Rae
1995
CAN
GIBSON Libby
1994
USA
TURNER Andrea
1995
CAN
MILES Thea
1994
CAN
RYTZ Celine
1992
CAN
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
KING Emma
1995
CAN
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
CLARKE Devon
1994
CAN
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
HEMPHILL Mary Beth
1994
CAN
COATES Matilda
1995
AUS
MICHALIK Victoria
1993
CAN
RYAN Katie
1993
USA
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
FRANKENBURG Sophia
1994
USA
CHEVALIER Joelle
1991
AUS
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
BERTHER Vanessa
1992
USA
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
FUCIGNA Abigail
1991
USA
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
SAMUELS Lauren
1992
USA
POITRAS Adrienne
1995
CAN
DAVID Sandrine
1994
CAN
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
LAMOUREUX Katerine
1993
CAN
MCDONALD Amanda
1990
USA
TESCHNER Randa
1992
CAN
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
KISTLER Lizzie
1992
USA
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
MCLEAN Shane
1992
USA
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
Disqualified 1st run