official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
2:19.52
6.70
2
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+0.27
8.60
3
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+0.46
9.93
4
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+0.65
11.27
5
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+0.75
11.97
6
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+0.84
12.60
7
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+1.03
13.93
7
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+1.03
13.93
9
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+1.18
14.99
10
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+1.23
15.34
11
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+1.35
16.18
12
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+1.67
18.43
13
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+1.69
18.57
14
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+1.80
19.34
15
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+1.92
20.19
16
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+2.02
20.89
17
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+2.23
22.36
18
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+2.38
23.42
19
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+2.89
27.00
20
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+2.97
27.56
21
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+3.28
29.74
22
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+3.45
30.93
23
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+3.60
31.99
24
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+3.89
34.02
25
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+3.90
34.09
26
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+4.54
38.59
26
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+4.54
38.59
28
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+4.73
39.92
29
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+4.88
40.98
30
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+4.89
41.05
31
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+4.90
41.12
32
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+5.06
42.24
33
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+5.24
43.51
34
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+5.35
44.28
35
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+6.03
49.06
36
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+6.05
49.20
37
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+6.16
49.97
38
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
+6.64
53.34
39
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+6.76
54.18
40
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+6.89
55.10
41
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+7.03
56.08
42
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+7.22
57.41
43
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+7.48
59.24
44
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+7.96
62.61
Did not finish 2nd run
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
PARIZEAU-HAMEL Sebastien
1997
CAN
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
THOMPSON Oliver
1997
AUS
FAKE Hayden
1995
USA
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
Did not finish 1st run
LEBEL James
1996
USA
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
LYNOTT Patrick
1995
CAN
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
GINNIS AJ
1994
USA
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
Disqualified 1st run