official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
1:28.43
40.98
2
STEGGLES Harriet
1991
GBR
+0.13
41.88
3
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+0.31
43.12
4
RYDING Joanna
1988
GBR
+0.40
43.74
5
BREUKELEN, VAN Romy
1995
NED
+2.90
60.98
6
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
+3.31
63.81
7
ROGERS Rachelle
1995
GBR
+4.07
69.06
8
JESSE Charlotte
1994
GBR
+8.20
97.54
9
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+9.08
103.61
10
POWELL Caroline
1994
GBR
+9.81
108.65
11
LOOS Steffie
1994
BEL
+10.85
115.82
12
WHITELAW Hope
1995
GBR
+11.11
117.62
13
MACAULAY Alice
1995
GBR
+11.51
120.38
14
CANTELE Carola
1995
ITA
+11.58
120.86
15
PARKER Olivia
1993
GBR
+11.59
120.93
16
ANGUS Kate
1994
GBR
+12.75
128.93
17
RITCHIE Nicole
1995
GBR
+13.63
135.00
18
KUIPERS Lisette
1993
NED
+14.66
142.11
19
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+18.28
167.08
20
NELSON Helen
1994
GBR
+18.47
168.39
21
GOULD Charlotte
1992
GBR
+19.28
173.98
22
BELL Victoria
1994
IRL
+20.38
181.56
23
HARTLEY Ella
1993
GBR
+24.78
211.92
24
ATKINSON Kirsty
1992
GBR
+30.00
247.92
25
BOND Lucy
1995
GBR
+33.82
274.27
26
GORDON Maya
1995
GBR
+42.90
336.91
27
WALSH Carrie
1963
GBR
+44.60
348.64
28
ROBERTS Emma
1993
GBR
+54.57
417.41
Did not finish 2nd run
GARVIE Lucy
1994
GBR
BAXTER Samantha
1995
GBR
CAREW Joanna
1993
IRL
KOCK Evangeline
1994
GBR
HUGHES Rachel
1992
GBR
PRZEDBORSKI Celine
1992
BEL
GREENHALGH Eloise
1993
GBR
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
ESPINOSA Stephanie
1993
GBR
HARTE Natalia
1992
GBR
GUERRA Lucia
1993
ESP
FOURNIER BIDOZ Flora
1993
FRA
BORGHETTI Giulia
1990
ITA
QUIROGA Julietta
1988
ARG
PETROCZKI Lilla
1989
ROU
BEATTIE Natalie
1994
GBR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ANGHILANTE Isabel
1990
FRA
ILLY Jaqueline
1995
ITA
NIMMO Rachel
1992
GBR
JOHNSTON Pamela
1994
GBR
BRESCIA Ilaria
1995
ITA
SANNA Marika
1995
ITA
PHILIBERT Margot
1994
FRA
BLANC Elena
1995
ITA
GRUARIN Eleonora
1995
ITA
DONZEL Myrtille
1993
FRA
TAYLOR Imogen
1994
GBR
GILESTRO Lucrezia
1994
ITA
GUGLIELMINA Chiara
1993
ITA
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
DAVIET Manon
1992
FRA