official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
2:05.80
9.00
2
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+0.37
11.62
3
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+0.62
13.39
4
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.16
17.21
5
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+1.34
18.48
6
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.47
19.40
7
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+1.57
20.11
8
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+1.62
20.46
9
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.72
21.17
10
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+1.97
22.94
10
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.97
22.94
12
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+2.03
23.36
13
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+2.10
23.86
14
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+2.30
25.27
15
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+2.31
25.34
16
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+3.52
33.90
17
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+3.82
36.03
18
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+3.87
36.38
19
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+3.89
36.52
20
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+4.00
37.30
21
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+4.11
38.08
22
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+4.25
39.07
23
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+4.33
39.63
24
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+5.40
47.20
25
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+5.43
47.42
26
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+5.54
48.19
27
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+5.55
48.26
28
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+5.59
48.55
29
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+6.01
51.52
30
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+6.60
55.69
31
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+6.89
57.74
32
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+7.24
60.22
33
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+7.77
63.97
34
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+7.78
64.04
35
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+8.04
65.88
36
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+8.54
69.42
37
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+9.19
74.02
38
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+9.32
74.94
38
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+9.32
74.94
40
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+9.90
79.04
41
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+10.13
80.67
42
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+11.25
88.59
43
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+11.38
89.51
44
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+11.39
89.58
45
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+11.82
92.62
46
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
+11.87
92.98
47
PAYR Marco
1997
AUT
+12.72
98.99
48
HUBER Fabian
1997
AUT
+13.87
107.13
49
BORZENKOV Vsevolod
1995
KAZ
+13.96
107.76
50
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+14.31
110.24
51
RENNER David
1996
AUT
+14.95
114.77
52
RESINGER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+16.59
126.37
Did not finish 2nd run
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
Did not start 1st run