official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
1:07.88
9.00
2
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+0.69
19.67
3
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+0.81
21.53
4
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+1.03
24.93
5
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.07
25.55
6
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+1.17
27.10
7
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.49
32.05
8
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+1.54
32.82
9
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.56
33.13
10
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+1.67
34.83
11
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+1.71
35.45
12
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.77
36.38
13
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+1.80
36.84
14
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.90
38.39
15
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+1.98
39.63
16
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+2.00
39.94
17
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.13
41.95
18
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.14
42.10
19
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+2.20
43.03
20
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+2.25
43.80
21
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+2.27
44.11
22
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+2.47
47.21
23
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+2.50
47.67
24
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+2.60
49.22
25
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+2.77
51.85
26
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.78
52.00
27
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+3.00
55.41
28
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+3.02
55.71
29
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+3.07
56.49
30
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+3.15
57.73
31
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+3.28
59.74
32
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+3.30
60.05
33
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+3.33
60.51
34
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.34
60.66
35
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+3.77
67.32
36
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+4.14
73.04
37
NANTSCHEV Nikolai
1996
GER
+4.58
79.85
38
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+4.89
84.64
39
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+4.97
85.88
40
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
+5.37
92.07
41
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+5.52
94.39
42
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+5.56
95.00
43
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
+5.72
97.48
44
SCHALLER Luca
1995
GER
+5.87
99.80
45
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
+5.91
100.42
46
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+6.02
102.12
47
KREUZER Simon
1996
GER
+6.16
104.29
48
DORN Constantin
1996
GER
+6.70
112.64
49
VON FEILITZSCH-HANLEY Phillip
1994
GER
+6.75
113.41
50
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
+7.57
126.10
Did not finish 1st run
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
REHM Lukas
1996
GER
BAUER Andreas
1993
GER
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
MAAS Max
1994
GER
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
Did not start 1st run