official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
2:22.23
6.04
2
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+0.14
6.92
3
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+0.62
9.92
4
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+0.90
11.67
5
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+1.30
14.17
6
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.44
15.05
7
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+1.57
15.86
8
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+1.91
17.99
9
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+1.92
18.05
10
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+1.97
18.37
11
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+2.05
18.87
12
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+2.07
18.99
13
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+2.15
19.49
14
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+2.18
19.68
15
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+2.20
19.81
16
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+2.23
19.99
17
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+2.24
20.06
18
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+2.54
21.93
19
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+2.61
22.37
20
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.66
22.68
20
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+2.66
22.68
22
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+2.68
22.81
23
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+2.69
22.87
24
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
+2.77
23.37
25
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+2.80
23.56
25
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+2.80
23.56
27
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+2.86
23.94
28
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+3.00
24.81
29
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+3.50
27.94
30
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+3.64
28.82
31
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+3.92
30.57
32
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+4.37
33.39
33
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+5.01
37.39
34
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+5.05
37.64
35
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+5.34
39.45
36
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+5.40
39.83
37
ANDO Asa
1996
JPN
+5.45
40.14
38
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+5.47
40.27
39
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+5.82
42.46
40
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+6.28
45.34
41
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+6.43
46.28
42
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+6.69
47.90
43
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+7.19
51.03
44
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+7.84
55.10
45
ROTH Julia
1993
CAN
+8.59
59.79
46
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+10.04
68.87
47
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+12.67
85.32
48
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+12.69
85.45
49
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+16.74
110.79
50
HELLNER Donata
1993
HUN
+32.55
209.72
51
HADDAD Yasma
1996
LIB
+38.09
244.39
52
HUANG Pei-Chen
1995
TPE
+1:32.52
584.98
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BIRD Chelcie
1996
JAM
HADDAD Mounia
1994
LIB
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
SOBEKOVA Simona
1994
SVK
COSTANTINI Delfina
1996
ARG
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
MUKOUGAWA Sakurako
1992
JPN
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
Did not start 1st run