official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
1:17.72
9.00
2
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+0.46
13.26
3
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+0.92
17.52
4
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+1.35
21.51
5
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.57
23.54
6
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.72
24.93
7
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+1.83
25.95
8
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.89
26.51
9
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+1.91
26.69
10
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+1.92
26.79
11
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+2.05
27.99
11
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+2.05
27.99
13
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+2.08
28.27
14
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+2.09
28.36
15
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+2.32
30.49
16
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+2.38
31.05
17
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+2.43
31.51
18
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+2.45
31.70
19
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+2.48
31.97
19
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+2.48
31.97
21
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+2.53
32.44
22
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+3.00
36.79
23
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+3.52
41.61
24
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+3.91
45.22
25
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+4.09
46.89
26
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+4.19
47.82
27
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+4.30
48.84
28
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+4.67
52.26
29
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+4.73
52.82
30
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+4.83
53.75
31
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+5.04
55.69
32
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+5.17
56.90
33
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+5.18
56.99
34
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+5.56
60.51
35
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+5.66
61.43
36
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+6.16
66.07
37
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+6.32
67.55
38
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+6.57
69.86
39
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+6.88
72.74
40
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+7.06
74.40
41
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+7.08
74.59
42
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+7.13
75.05
43
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+7.19
75.61
44
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+7.90
82.19
45
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+8.12
84.22
46
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+8.58
88.49
47
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+9.47
96.73
48
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+9.80
99.79
49
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+10.05
102.10
50
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+10.48
106.09
51
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+10.50
106.27
52
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+12.11
121.19
53
REBERT Ethan
1998
GBR
+13.01
129.52
54
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+13.71
136.01
55
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
+13.85
137.31
56
LEE Jae-Young
1999
KOR
+19.23
187.15
57
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
+24.63
237.17
58
STAA VAN Lars
1997
NED
+30.93
295.54
Did not finish 2nd run
KALELA Antti
1997
FIN
HASER Nils
1999
GER
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1999
ISR
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOREL Louis
1998
FRA
KAJTNER Lan Leon
1998
SLO
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
Did not start 1st run