official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
2:21.22
28.15
2
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+0.26
29.79
2
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+0.26
29.79
4
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+0.40
30.67
5
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+0.48
31.18
6
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+0.64
32.18
7
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+0.67
32.37
8
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+1.20
35.71
9
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+1.28
36.22
10
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
+1.30
36.34
11
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+1.64
38.49
12
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+1.81
39.56
13
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+2.01
40.82
14
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+2.33
42.83
15
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+2.41
43.34
16
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
+2.49
43.84
17
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
+2.53
44.09
18
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
+2.74
45.42
19
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+2.75
45.48
20
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+3.49
50.14
21
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
+3.58
50.71
22
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+3.73
51.66
23
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+3.76
51.85
24
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+3.87
52.54
25
VOISIN Nathan
1994
FRA
+4.27
55.06
26
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+4.49
56.45
27
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+5.44
62.43
28
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+6.23
67.41
29
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+6.40
68.48
30
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+6.47
68.93
31
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+7.10
72.90
32
RENZHYN Mykhaylo
1978
ISR
+8.14
79.45
33
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+8.26
80.21
34
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+8.35
80.77
35
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+8.65
82.66
36
SCHILDERMANS Steve
1996
BEL
+11.00
97.47
37
GREEFS Sam
1995
BEL
+11.40
100.00
38
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+11.43
100.18
39
DE WIT Thibault
1996
BEL
+11.47
100.44
40
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
+14.83
121.61
41
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+15.80
127.73
42
VANDERSTICHELEN Maxime
1996
BEL
+17.85
140.64
43
DURE Jasper
1994
BEL
+22.27
168.50
44
BOECKSTENS Sebastian
1995
BEL
+22.29
168.63
45
AZZIMANI Samir
1977
MAR
+22.68
171.08
46
VANDEVELDE Patrick
1995
BEL
+23.41
175.69
47
THAKUR Himanshu
1994
IND
+27.10
198.94
48
LAL Hira
1980
IND
+28.86
210.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARNOUT Dries
1995
BEL
CHASSAGNE Aubin
1996
FRA
KEMPENAERS Sander
1994
BEL
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
RIDDELL Luke
1996
IRL
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run