official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
1:42.79
26.21
2
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+0.40
29.67
3
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+0.98
34.70
4
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+1.22
36.77
5
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.33
37.73
6
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+1.50
39.20
7
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
+1.64
40.41
8
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+2.70
49.59
9
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+2.73
49.85
10
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.86
50.97
11
GRANGE Andre
1994
ITA
+2.91
51.41
12
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
+4.62
66.21
13
BRIGNOLO Stefano
1995
ITA
+4.63
66.30
14
PAINI Alessandro
1996
ITA
+4.91
68.72
15
GUEDOZ Federico
1994
ITA
+5.07
70.11
16
BASSANINI Tomas
1996
ITA
+5.09
70.28
17
MEZZATESTA Matteo
1996
ITA
+5.21
71.32
18
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
+5.49
73.74
19
ABRAM Alessandro
1996
ITA
+6.16
79.55
20
GUIDETTI Andre
1995
ITA
+6.51
82.58
21
VENERE Federico
1996
ITA
+7.27
89.16
22
PEAQUIN Maicol
1995
ITA
+7.33
89.68
23
CASABONA Ubaldo
1996
ITA
+7.49
91.06
24
AMATO Mattia
1996
ITA
+8.07
96.08
25
GARIBOLDI Carlo
1996
ITA
+8.52
99.98
26
TURRI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+8.66
101.19
27
ANGSTER Francesco
1996
ITA
+9.42
107.77
28
CERISE Andrea
1996
ITA
+10.63
118.25
29
MOCHET Nicolas
1992
ITA
+10.70
118.86
30
REVIL Riccardo
1995
ITA
+11.19
123.10
31
PERCIVALE Gianluca
1996
ITA
+11.30
124.05
32
GERARD Nicholas
1996
ITA
+13.07
139.38
33
DOYLE Thomas
1995
GBR
+13.12
139.81
34
POLO Matteo
1995
ITA
+13.14
139.98
35
GENS Raphael
1996
ITA
+13.39
142.15
36
FOSSON Giovanni
1994
ITA
+14.11
148.38
37
CANTERI Vittorio
1994
ITA
+14.40
150.89
38
DOMAINE Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+15.51
160.50
39
DEORSOLA Francesco
1996
ITA
+15.56
160.94
40
MC NEILL Michael
1995
ITA
+19.03
190.98
41
PERRIER Michel
1995
ITA
+19.45
194.62
42
AGNESOD Pietro
1996
ITA
+26.44
255.14
Did not finish 2nd run
REPETTO Francesco
1996
ITA
COLLOMB Gabriele
1995
ITA
VIGANO Tommaso
1994
ITA
REGIS Stefano
1996
ITA
PECCOZ Edoardo
1996
ITA
PAGANONI Edoardo
1996
ITA
RABBIA Nicolo
1993
ITA
PIGOLI Federico
1994
ITA
MARTEN CANAVESIO Lorenzo
1994
ITA
REVIL Matthieu
1996
ITA
BRAMBILLA Luca
1994
ITA
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PIZZOLI Michele
1993
ITA
BOTTANI Stefano
1994
ITA
ALLEGRI Gianluca
1995
ITA
POCETTA Alessandro
1996
ITA
TORRIONE Jacopo
1994
ITA
REGIS Simone
1996
ITA
ALBERTI Alberto
1996
ITA
BALLERINI Niccolo
1996
ITA
FAVRE Simone
1995
ITA
SORARU Manuel
1995
ITA
LAVIOSO Vittorio
1995
ITA
DE ANTONI Matteo
1993
ITA
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
BORGIS Luca
1993
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run