official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
1:39,76
9.30
2
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+0.55
14.70
3
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.69
16.08
4
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+0.85
17.65
5
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+0.93
18.44
6
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+0.98
18.93
7
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.07
19.81
8
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+1.28
21.87
9
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+1.35
22.56
10
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+1.50
24.04
11
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+1.62
25.21
12
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+1.71
26.10
13
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.81
27.08
14
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.02
29.14
15
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+2.06
29.54
16
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
+2.36
32.48
17
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+2.53
34.15
18
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.14
40.15
19
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+3.15
40.24
20
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+3.46
43.29
21
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+3.50
43.68
22
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+3.65
45.16
23
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+3.96
48.20
24
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+5.03
58.71
25
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+5.15
59.89
26
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+5.48
63.13
27
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+5.63
64.61
28
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+5.66
64.90
29
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+5.95
67.75
30
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+5.99
68.14
31
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+6.06
68.83
32
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+6.16
69.81
33
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+6.60
74.14
34
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+6.66
74.73
35
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+6.71
75.22
36
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+6.74
75.51
37
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+6.98
77.87
38
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+7.02
78.26
39
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+7.08
78.85
40
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+7.11
79.15
41
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+7.24
80.42
42
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+7.34
81.41
43
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+7.45
82.49
44
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+7.57
83.66
45
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+8.20
89.85
46
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
+8.54
93.19
47
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+8.63
94.08
48
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+8.68
94.57
49
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+8.91
96.83
50
POECHGRABER Paul
1998
AUT
+9.05
98.20
51
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+9.25
100.17
52
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
+10.05
108.03
53
WALCHHOFER Stefan
1998
AUT
+10.09
108.42
54
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
+10.61
113.53
55
TAYE Maurice
1998
AUT
+10.73
114.71
56
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+11.71
124.33
57
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+11.80
125.22
58
PILS Mario
1997
AUT
+12.09
128.07
58
LEITGEB Martin
1998
AUT
+12.09
128.07
60
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+12.39
131.01
61
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
+13.77
144.57
62
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+15.40
160.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BREITFUSS Gregor
1997
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run