official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
1:24.44
11.22
2
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+0.21
12.76
3
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+1.68
23.56
4
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.77
24.22
5
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.93
25.39
6
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+2.20
27.37
7
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+2.52
29.72
8
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+2.73
31.27
9
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.80
31.78
10
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+2.95
32.88
11
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+2.97
33.03
12
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+3.02
33.39
12
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+3.02
33.39
14
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+3.18
34.57
15
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+3.20
34.72
16
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.26
35.16
17
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+3.35
35.82
18
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+3.44
36.48
19
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+3.50
36.92
20
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
+3.73
38.61
21
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+3.82
39.27
22
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+3.84
39.42
23
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+4.59
44.92
24
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+6.96
62.32
25
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+7.78
68.34
26
SIRK Miha
1995
SLO
+10.27
86.63
27
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+11.28
94.04
28
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+13.04
106.97
29
HOEK Matthijs
1997
NED
+14.55
118.05
30
CVETOJEVIC Patrik
1997
CRO
+16.24
130.46
31
MARTINA Luca
1994
ITA
+17.42
139.13
32
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+19.45
154.03
Did not finish 2nd run
GAJSEK Ziga
1997
SLO
STOIDIS Georgios
1997
GRE
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOONSTRA Zico
1996
NED
SUCEC Dominik
1997
CRO
KALAN Peter
1997
SLO
RUPNIK Domen
1995
SLO
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan
1993
ROU
ZECHNER Gabriel
1994
SUI
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
RAKOVEC Andraz
1997
SLO
LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon
1996
SLO
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO