official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
1:36.13
8.18
2
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
+0.71
12.76
3
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+1.09
15.21
4
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+1.32
16.69
5
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+1.55
18.18
6
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+1.87
20.24
7
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+2.85
26.56
8
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+2.97
27.34
9
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+3.34
29.72
10
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+3.69
31.98
11
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+3.72
32.17
12
CURRIE MEG
1995
CAN
+3.96
33.72
13
ROTH Julia
1993
CAN
+4.30
35.91
14
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+4.62
37.98
15
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+4.93
39.98
16
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
+5.51
43.72
17
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+5.70
44.94
18
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+6.01
46.94
19
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+6.12
47.65
20
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+6.20
48.17
21
RYAN Katie
1993
USA
+6.51
50.17
22
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+6.68
51.26
23
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+7.05
53.65
24
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+7.32
55.39
25
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
+7.72
57.97
26
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
+8.09
60.36
27
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+8.10
60.42
28
CAMPBELL Shannon
1991
CAN
+8.17
60.87
29
MCGREW Megan
1997
USA
+8.25
61.39
30
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+8.38
62.23
31
ROCKWELL Anne
1991
USA
+8.41
62.42
32
KISTLER Lizzie
1992
USA
+8.92
65.71
33
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
+9.35
68.48
34
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
+9.82
71.52
35
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+10.04
72.93
36
KING Emma
1995
CAN
+10.29
74.55
37
SCHMIDT Hannah
1994
CAN
+10.33
74.80
38
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
+10.40
75.26
39
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+10.85
78.16
40
MAIER Jacqueline
1992
USA
+11.87
84.74
41
ANDERSON Nicole
1994
USA
+11.99
85.51
42
CHENOWETH Kelsey
1995
USA
+12.06
85.96
43
GRAVEL Romy
1996
CAN
+13.32
94.09
44
FIELD Charley
1995
CAN
+13.76
96.93
45
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+14.90
104.28
46
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+15.33
107.05
47
CUTTING Katie
1991
USA
+15.99
111.31
48
CONNACHER Michelle
1995
USA
+16.17
112.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run