official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
1:45.35
6.31
2
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+0.10
7.15
3
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+0.18
7.83
4
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+0.31
8.93
5
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+0.67
11.97
6
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+0.75
12.65
7
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.79
12.98
8
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+0.87
13.66
9
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+0.91
14.00
10
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+1.01
14.84
11
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.16
16.11
12
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.18
16.28
13
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.23
16.70
14
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.41
18.22
15
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+1.46
18.64
16
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.72
20.84
17
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+1.86
22.02
18
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.25
25.32
19
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+2.46
27.09
20
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
+2.56
27.94
21
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
+2.64
28.61
22
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
+2.81
30.05
23
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
+3.17
33.09
24
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+3.40
35.03
25
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+3.59
36.64
26
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
+3.75
37.99
27
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+4.13
41.20
28
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+4.48
44.16
29
PFINGSTHORN Sebastian
1994
CHI
+4.92
47.87
30
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+6.79
63.67
31
MELERO Joaquin
1997
CHI
+7.08
66.12
32
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Santos Raul
1996
ARG
+7.11
66.38
33
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+7.27
67.73
34
BEGUE Agustin
1997
ARG
+9.04
82.68
35
LATTANZIO Franco
1997
ARG
+10.40
94.17
36
SAMSING Hans
1996
CHI
+11.35
102.20
37
SAMSING Ian
1996
CHI
+13.47
120.10
38
LARES HARBIN Santiago
1995
ARG
+14.86
131.85
39
VENEZIAN Eduardo
1995
CHI
+14.95
132.61
40
LARA Lucas
1997
ARG
+16.64
146.89
41
VENEZIAN Lorenzo
1997
CHI
+18.49
162.51
42
LEFKARITIS Dinos
1995
CYP
+19.39
170.12
43
BOBBIO Lautaro
1997
ARG
+19.93
174.68
44
LEHMANN Martin
1997
ARG
+27.12
235.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
URRUTY Esteban
1997
ARG
ARZE Ivan
1995
CHI
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
RIVARA Tomas
1995
ARG
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
GRAMPA Pedro
1995
ARG
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
BELVIS Juan Ignacio
1996
ARG
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
RICOU Luca
1990
ARG