official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
2:10.72
6.97
2
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+0.27
8.99
3
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.36
9.67
4
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+0.48
10.57
5
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+0.57
11.24
6
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+0.63
11.69
7
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.80
12.97
8
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+0.85
13.34
9
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+1.05
14.84
10
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+1.14
15.52
11
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.25
16.34
12
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+1.26
16.42
13
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+1.35
17.09
14
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+1.53
18.44
15
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+1.55
18.59
16
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+1.60
18.97
17
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+1.65
19.34
18
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.85
20.84
19
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+1.87
20.99
20
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+1.93
21.44
20
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.93
21.44
20
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+1.93
21.44
23
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+1.95
21.59
23
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.95
21.59
23
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.95
21.59
26
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+1.96
21.66
27
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+2.12
22.86
28
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+2.32
24.36
29
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+2.36
24.66
30
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+2.38
24.81
31
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+2.83
28.19
32
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+2.94
29.01
33
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+3.04
29.76
33
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+3.04
29.76
35
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+3.05
29.84
36
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+3.33
31.93
37
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+3.37
32.23
38
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+3.38
32.31
39
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+3.39
32.38
40
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+3.52
33.36
41
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+3.61
34.03
42
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+3.68
34.56
43
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+3.71
34.78
44
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+3.75
35.08
45
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+3.83
35.68
46
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+4.03
37.18
47
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+4.81
43.03
48
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+4.94
44.00
49
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+5.02
44.60
50
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+5.06
44.90
51
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+5.26
46.40
52
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+5.29
46.63
53
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+5.55
48.58
54
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+5.84
50.75
55
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+11.64
94.23
Did not qualify for 2nd run
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
Disqualified 1st run