official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
1:56.19
6.23
2
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.09
17.02
3
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+1.10
17.12
4
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+1.12
17.32
5
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.20
18.11
6
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+1.76
23.65
7
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.90
25.04
8
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+2.06
26.62
9
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.07
26.72
10
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+2.09
26.92
11
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.10
27.01
12
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+2.12
27.21
13
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+2.25
28.50
14
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+2.34
29.39
15
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.38
29.79
16
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+2.51
31.07
17
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.76
33.55
18
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+2.78
33.75
19
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+2.94
35.33
20
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+3.17
37.61
21
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+3.19
37.80
21
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+3.19
37.80
23
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+3.23
38.20
24
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+3.35
39.39
25
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+3.43
40.18
26
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+3.65
42.36
27
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+3.71
42.95
28
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+3.79
43.74
29
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+3.89
44.73
30
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+3.90
44.83
31
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+3.91
44.93
32
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+3.92
45.03
33
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+3.95
45.33
34
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+4.13
47.11
35
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+4.37
49.48
36
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+4.45
50.27
37
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+4.53
51.07
38
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+5.05
56.21
39
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+5.29
58.59
40
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+5.36
59.28
41
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+6.14
67.00
42
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+6.65
72.05
43
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+6.70
72.54
44
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+6.74
72.94
45
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+6.98
75.32
46
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+7.10
76.50
47
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+7.16
77.10
48
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+7.17
77.20
49
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+7.19
77.39
50
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+7.27
78.19
51
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+7.64
81.85
52
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+8.10
86.40
53
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+8.23
87.69
54
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+9.01
95.41
55
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+9.23
97.58
56
PAINI Alessandro
1996
ITA
+9.89
104.12
57
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+11.56
120.65
58
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+12.13
126.29
59
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
+20.20
206.16
60
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+31.78
320.78
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run