official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
1:30.35
12.25
2
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+0.73
18.07
3
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+0.76
18.31
4
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+0.98
20.06
5
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+1.01
20.30
6
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+1.41
23.49
7
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+1.97
27.95
8
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+1.99
28.11
9
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+2.13
29.22
9
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+2.13
29.22
11
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+2.43
31.61
12
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+2.51
32.25
13
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+2.56
32.65
14
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+2.66
33.45
15
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+3.00
36.16
15
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+3.00
36.16
17
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+3.23
37.99
18
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+3.28
38.39
19
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+3.29
38.47
20
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.33
38.79
21
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+3.59
40.86
22
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+3.83
42.77
23
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+3.85
42.93
24
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+4.42
47.47
25
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+4.48
47.95
26
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+6.26
62.14
27
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+6.36
62.93
28
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+6.61
64.93
29
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+6.65
65.24
30
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+7.14
69.15
31
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+7.28
70.26
32
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+7.35
70.82
33
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+7.46
71.70
34
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+7.83
74.65
35
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+7.86
74.89
36
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+7.88
75.05
37
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+8.01
76.08
38
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+9.11
84.85
39
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+9.22
85.72
40
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+9.33
86.60
40
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+9.33
86.60
42
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+9.72
89.71
43
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+10.69
97.44
44
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+10.72
97.68
45
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+11.61
104.77
46
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+11.73
105.73
47
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+12.31
110.35
48
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+12.34
110.59
49
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+13.09
116.56
50
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+13.91
123.10
51
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+15.85
138.56
52
JAPARIDZE Besarion
1998
GEO
+16.11
140.63
53
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+16.46
143.42
54
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+17.03
147.96
55
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+17.74
153.62
56
BOCANICIU Mihnea Ovidiu
1998
ROU
+29.23
245.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EHRHART Maximilian
1999
AUT
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
KITZBICHLER Josef
1999
AUT
OGBAIDZE Sandro
1996
GEO
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
BREITFUSS Gregor
1997
AUT
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
Did not start 1st run