official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
1:50.93
13.71
2
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
+0.01
13.76
3
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
+0.44
16.13
4
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
+0.46
16.24
5
OIKAWA Takahiro
1989
JPN
+1.31
20.91
6
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+1.54
22.18
7
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
+2.10
25.26
8
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+2.35
26.63
9
KOHNO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+2.65
28.28
10
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
+2.71
28.61
11
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+2.90
29.66
12
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
+3.05
30.48
13
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+3.43
32.57
14
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1990
KOR
+3.61
33.56
15
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+3.62
33.62
16
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
+3.63
33.67
17
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+3.80
34.61
18
OKUTA Yusuke
1985
JPN
+4.28
37.25
19
KOBAYASHI Hyuga
1991
JPN
+4.33
37.52
20
KIM Min-sung
1985
KOR
+4.60
39.01
21
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
+5.11
41.81
22
TAHARA Soshi
1991
JPN
+5.65
44.78
23
ANDOH Yuutaroh
1994
JPN
+5.80
45.60
24
OGIHARA Shunsuke
1992
JPN
+6.12
47.36
25
HIROSHIMA Seiya
1995
JPN
+6.15
47.53
26
KUDO Yosihiro
1995
JPN
+6.19
47.75
27
PARK Hyuk
1990
KOR
+6.92
51.76
28
KOMATSU Kyohei
1988
JPN
+7.73
56.22
29
ARAI Shogo
1994
JPN
+8.21
58.86
30
SUMIYA Ryota
1989
JPN
+8.52
60.56
31
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
+10.25
70.07
32
TSUGUI Yuya
1990
JPN
+10.69
72.49
33
FURUHATA Kazuki
1995
JPN
+10.93
73.81
34
YOON Jong-Seok
1993
KOR
+11.28
75.74
35
YOSHIDA Shigeki
1996
JPN
+11.77
78.43
36
JO Kwang-Ho
1995
KOR
+13.18
86.19
37
NUNOME Shu
1993
JPN
+13.31
86.90
38
ZHANG Yuxin
1989
CHN
+14.33
92.51
39
LI Lei
1987
CHN
+14.34
92.57
40
KOSEKI Keita
1989
JPN
+16.16
102.57
41
SUGANO Ryohma
1992
JPN
+22.82
139.20
42
WANG Yu
1994
CHN
+30.15
179.50
43
JEONG Il-Young
1996
KOR
+42.75
248.79
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
SATO Takumi2
1996
JPN
LEE Jang-Woo
1995
KOR
SHIOYA Kazuki
1989
JPN
LIM Sang-Wan
1989
KOR
OINOSHO Ryonen
1993
JPN
LI Guangxu
1985
CHN
LEE Dong-Geun
1994
KOR
TIAN Yuheng
1985
CHN
YONEDA Shuhei
1990
JPN
HIROSE Takanao
1993
JPN
NARA Akira
1991
JPN
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
KAWAKAMI Haruka
1994
JPN
HUR Seung-wook
1972
KOR
HONMA Yoshitaka
1990
JPN
FUKASE Kazushi
1993
JPN
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
Did not finish 1st run
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
ZHAO Yue
1990
CHN
ZHANG Xinyue
1994
CHN
TSUNODA Akitoshi
1992
JPN
YANG Jingxin
1987
CHN
BACK Chan
1994
KOR
YU Yongyou
1989
CHN
HUANG Haibin
1990
CHN
ZHOU Dongjun
1989
CHN
TAKAHASHI Shota
1991
JPN
ZHENG Min
1987
CHN
SHIRAKURA Yuuki
1992
JPN
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
YAMAMOTO Koji
1992
JPN
CHOI Kwang-Hun
1991
KOR
KANG Chang-hyeok
1986
KOR
TANAKA Syoko
1986
JPN
KIM Dong-Woo
1995
KOR
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
KOH Jung-Seok
1993
KOR
EUN Hee-Won
1988
KOR
UJIIE Masahide
1993
JPN
FUJIHARA Sota
1994
JPN
MORIMOTO Yuuki
1991
JPN
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
SAITO Shogo
1990
JPN
KUWABARA Ryo
1992
JPN
MIYAMA Fumiaki
1988
JPN
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run