official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
1:32.54
9.00
2
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+0.53
13.12
3
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+0.58
13.51
4
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+0.64
13.98
5
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+1.14
17.87
6
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+1.26
18.80
7
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+1.37
19.66
8
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+1.40
19.89
9
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+1.55
21.06
10
GRUENWALD Julia
1991
AUT
+1.70
22.23
11
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+2.10
25.34
12
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+2.21
26.19
13
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+2.41
27.75
14
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+2.51
28.53
15
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+3.03
32.57
16
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+3.22
34.05
17
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+3.26
34.36
18
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+3.44
35.76
19
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+3.64
37.32
20
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+3.81
38.64
21
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+3.85
38.95
22
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+3.93
39.58
23
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+4.10
40.90
24
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+4.13
41.13
25
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
+4.28
42.30
26
ROHNER Cecile
1997
SUI
+4.30
42.46
27
KOLLER Sara
1996
SUI
+4.52
44.17
28
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+4.80
46.35
29
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+5.41
51.09
30
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+5.68
53.19
31
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
+5.81
54.20
32
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+5.96
55.37
33
BASLER Michelle
1995
SUI
+6.17
57.01
34
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+6.56
60.04
35
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+6.70
61.13
36
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
+7.16
64.71
37
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+7.96
70.93
38
GANDER Luana
1997
SUI
+7.99
71.17
39
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
+8.32
73.73
40
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+8.48
74.98
41
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
+8.50
75.13
42
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+9.29
81.28
43
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+9.32
81.51
44
MAKINEN Janina
1996
FIN
+9.62
83.85
45
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
+12.53
106.49
46
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+13.53
114.27
47
MORELLI Marina
1999
SUI
+17.74
147.02
Did not finish 2nd run
VIONNET Camille
1998
SUI
DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra
1997
SUI
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
DELLA MEA Greta
1997
ITA
LORINI Giulia
1995
ITA
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
MEILLARD Melanie
1998
SUI
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
1996
GER
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run