official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
1:32.93
12.06
2
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+0.58
15.80
3
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+1.33
20.65
4
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+1.60
22.39
5
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+1.71
23.10
6
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+1.73
23.23
7
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+2.02
25.10
8
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+2.07
25.42
9
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+2.09
25.55
10
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+2.22
26.39
11
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+2.35
27.23
12
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+2.41
27.62
13
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+2.67
29.30
14
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+2.76
29.88
15
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+2.99
31.36
16
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
+3.22
32.85
17
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+3.70
35.95
18
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
+4.05
38.21
19
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
+4.46
40.86
20
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+4.49
41.05
21
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+4.55
41.44
22
PEINTNER Doris
1990
ITA
+5.53
47.76
23
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+6.52
54.16
24
EGLI Petra
1991
SUI
+7.46
60.23
25
VENIER Stefanie
1993
AUT
+9.88
75.85
26
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
+10.32
78.69
27
STEFFANONI Seline
1991
SUI
+10.57
80.30
28
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+11.17
84.18
29
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+11.36
85.41
30
PARDELLER Tamara
1991
ITA
+11.51
86.37
31
BLESS Corina
1991
SUI
+12.07
89.99
32
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+13.11
96.70
33
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+13.74
100.77
34
CHASTAN Zoe
1992
SUI
+15.36
111.23
35
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+15.58
112.65
36
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+17.40
124.40
37
DOPPELFELD Cindy
1993
SUI
+17.71
126.40
38
PETER Andrea
1990
SUI
+21.42
150.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DEFILA Anja
1993
SUI
SCHIO Martina
1993
LIE
LEEUWEN VAN Kymberley
1990
NED
BASSANI ANTIVARI Gaia
1978
AZE
AUKENTHALER Janine
1993
ITA
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
KUNZ Livia
1992
SUI
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
KUENZ Katharina
1990
SUI
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
WOERGOETTER Theresa
1992
AUT
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
HOOP Barbara
1991
LIE
MARTYNKOVA Magdalena
1991
CZE
WYSS Laura
1992
SUI
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
KUONEN Dea
1992
SUI
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
YASUDA Kazumi
1985
JPN
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run