official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
1:47.30
15.81
2
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+0.20
17.64
3
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+0.70
22.20
4
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+0.75
22.66
5
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+0.86
23.66
6
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+1.19
26.68
7
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+1.21
26.86
8
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+2.04
34.44
9
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+2.28
36.63
10
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+2.44
38.10
11
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+2.48
38.46
12
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+2.56
39.19
13
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.61
39.65
14
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+2.63
39.83
15
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+2.80
41.38
16
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.88
42.11
17
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+2.89
42.21
18
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
+2.93
42.57
19
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+2.98
43.03
20
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+3.09
44.03
21
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+3.17
44.76
22
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+3.34
46.32
23
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+3.90
51.43
24
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+4.09
53.17
25
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+4.27
54.81
26
RAKOVEC Andraz
1997
SLO
+4.60
57.82
27
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+4.81
59.74
28
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
+5.12
62.57
29
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+5.31
64.31
30
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+6.31
73.44
31
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+6.61
76.18
32
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+7.20
81.57
33
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+7.32
82.67
34
KLINDIC Jan
1998
CRO
+7.75
86.59
35
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+8.36
92.16
36
OKOLSKI Georgi
1998
BUL
+8.44
92.89
37
DUREV Radoslav
1998
BUL
+8.99
97.92
38
NATADZE Shota
1996
GEO
+9.17
99.56
39
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+9.20
99.84
40
GUBIANI Antonio
1997
ITA
+10.24
109.33
41
RUPNIK Domen
1995
SLO
+12.90
133.63
42
KALAN Matic
1998
SLO
+13.37
137.92
43
RUPNIK Tadej
1998
SLO
+18.23
182.31
44
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+19.04
189.71
45
PIVK David
1998
SLO
+20.89
206.60
46
SUCEC Dominik
1997
CRO
+21.30
210.35
47
FELC Dejan
1998
SLO
+22.51
221.40
48
STEGNE Andrej Nicholas
1998
SLO
+23.50
230.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
GUARINIELLO Manuel
1996
ITA
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
SKAZA Ziga
1997
SLO
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run