official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
2:03.36
18.35
2
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+0.49
22.24
3
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+0.72
24.07
4
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+1.13
27.33
5
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+1.39
29.39
6
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+1.60
31.06
7
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
+1.67
31.62
8
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+1.80
32.65
9
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.82
32.81
10
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+1.83
32.89
11
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+1.85
33.05
12
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+1.88
33.29
13
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
+1.93
33.68
14
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+2.05
34.64
15
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
+2.14
35.35
16
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+2.24
36.15
17
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+2.27
36.38
18
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+2.30
36.62
19
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+2.34
36.94
20
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+2.48
38.05
21
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+2.55
38.61
22
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+2.59
38.93
23
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.69
39.72
24
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
+2.71
39.88
25
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+2.77
40.36
26
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+3.09
42.90
27
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+3.18
43.61
28
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+3.37
45.12
29
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+3.91
49.41
30
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+4.02
50.29
31
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+4.08
50.76
32
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+4.16
51.40
33
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+4.70
55.69
34
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.74
56.01
35
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+4.77
56.24
36
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+4.84
56.80
37
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+4.91
57.36
38
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+4.92
57.44
39
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+4.93
57.52
40
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
+5.05
58.47
41
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+5.07
58.63
42
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+5.09
58.79
43
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+5.17
59.42
44
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+5.28
60.30
45
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
+5.52
62.20
46
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+5.68
63.47
47
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+5.80
64.43
48
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
+5.82
64.59
49
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+5.83
64.66
50
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+5.84
64.74
51
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
+5.87
64.98
52
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+5.88
65.06
53
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+5.98
65.86
54
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+6.36
68.88
55
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+6.37
68.95
55
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+6.37
68.95
57
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+6.39
69.11
58
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+6.43
69.43
59
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+6.51
70.07
60
SCILLIGO Alessio
1996
ITA
+6.73
71.81
61
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+7.16
75.23
62
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+7.26
76.03
62
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+7.26
76.03
64
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+7.44
77.46
65
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+7.64
79.04
66
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
+7.80
80.31
67
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+7.86
80.79
68
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+7.91
81.19
69
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+8.35
84.68
70
DALLA PALMA Riccardo
1997
ITA
+9.01
89.93
71
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
+9.04
90.17
72
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+9.22
91.60
73
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+9.23
91.68
74
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+9.82
96.36
75
DALLA COSTA Diego
1997
ITA
+10.29
100.10
76
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
+10.46
101.45
77
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+10.72
103.51
78
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+10.99
105.66
79
PELLEGRINI Nicholas
1996
ITA
+13.14
122.74
80
MARIOTTI Alessandro
1998
SMR
+19.48
173.10
81
DI LALLO Giuseppe
1996
ITA
+20.09
177.95
82
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
+20.76
183.27
Did not finish 2nd run
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
RAICH Aaron
1997
ITA
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
MARNIGA Roberto
1995
ITA
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run