official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
1:52.86
6.00
2
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+0.27
8.13
3
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+1.73
19.64
4
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+2.02
21.93
5
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+2.41
25.00
6
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+2.58
26.35
7
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+2.68
27.13
8
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+2.79
28.00
9
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+3.12
30.60
10
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+3.13
30.68
11
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+3.14
30.76
12
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+3.15
30.84
13
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+3.29
31.94
14
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+3.30
32.02
15
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
+3.34
32.34
15
ANDO Asa
1996
JPN
+3.34
32.34
17
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+3.41
32.89
18
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+3.54
33.92
19
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+3.61
34.47
20
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+3.65
34.78
21
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+3.89
36.68
22
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+4.05
37.94
23
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+4.16
38.81
24
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+4.28
39.75
25
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+4.45
41.09
26
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+4.53
41.72
27
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+4.55
41.88
28
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
+4.56
41.96
29
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+5.57
49.92
30
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+7.19
62.70
31
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1997
RUS
+7.63
66.17
32
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+9.16
78.23
33
AHONEN Saana
1994
FIN
+9.97
84.62
34
ISHIKAWA Haruna
1994
JPN
+10.53
89.04
35
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+10.56
89.27
36
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+11.33
95.35
37
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+11.79
98.97
38
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
+12.53
104.81
39
JOHANNSDOTTIR Thelma Rut
1995
ISL
+12.61
105.44
40
RUDOLFOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+13.28
110.72
41
POPOVA Aleksandra
1996
BUL
+13.79
114.75
42
MIKLOSOVA Katarina
1995
SVK
+14.26
118.45
43
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
+14.29
118.69
44
CAMKOVA Veronika
1996
CZE
+14.51
120.42
45
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+15.01
124.37
46
SOBEKOVA Simona
1994
SVK
+15.12
125.23
47
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+15.65
129.41
48
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+17.89
147.08
49
TRAJCIKOVA Eva
1993
SVK
+19.62
160.72
50
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
1996
ROU
+22.30
181.86
51
CSIMA Laura
1997
HUN
+30.70
248.10
52
GASPAR Veronica
1995
ISV
+33.38
269.23
53
NASSAR Lea
1995
LIB
+40.49
325.30
54
KEIROUZ Celine
1995
LIB
+44.17
354.32
55
ONG CHENG Jung
1997
TPE
+51.04
408.50
56
DEVI Varsha
1995
IND
+1:10.11
558.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAMARINOU Maria
1996
GRE
BELOBORODOVA Rada-oleksandra
1996
UKR
NELLES Mathilde
1997
BEL
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
ANDERSSON Camilla
1997
FIN
KOLASA Anna
1996
POL
PRIELOZNA Laura
1996
SVK
MONTESINOS Macarena
1995
CHI
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1994
ISL
MERDANOVIC Sejla
1997
BIH
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
VYHMEISTER Stefanie
1993
CHI
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
STRAKOVA Bara
1994
CZE
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
HIRVONEN Roosa
1993
FIN
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
DELAGO Nicole
1996
ITA
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
GERACI Romane
1997
FRA
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run