official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
2:19.77
13.57
2
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+0.93
19.49
3
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.10
20.57
4
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.24
21.47
5
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
+1.51
23.19
6
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+1.69
24.33
7
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+1.74
24.65
8
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+2.24
27.83
9
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+2.36
28.60
9
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+2.36
28.60
11
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+2.48
29.36
12
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.75
31.08
13
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+2.82
31.53
14
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+2.87
31.85
15
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+3.01
32.74
15
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+3.01
32.74
17
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+3.13
33.50
18
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+3.14
33.56
19
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+3.21
34.01
20
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+3.22
34.07
21
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+3.62
36.62
22
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
+3.72
37.26
23
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+3.90
38.40
24
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+3.94
38.66
25
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.96
38.79
26
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+4.00
39.04
27
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+4.02
39.17
28
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+4.12
39.80
29
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+4.48
42.10
30
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+4.74
43.75
31
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+5.63
49.42
32
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+5.76
50.25
33
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+6.25
53.37
34
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+6.63
55.79
35
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+6.99
58.08
36
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+7.19
59.35
37
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+7.44
60.94
38
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+7.78
63.11
39
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
+7.85
63.56
40
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+8.06
64.89
41
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+8.30
66.42
42
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+8.76
69.35
43
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+8.84
69.86
44
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+8.95
70.56
45
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+9.47
73.87
46
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+9.48
73.93
47
SKAZA Ziga
1997
SLO
+10.16
78.26
48
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+10.37
79.60
49
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+11.18
84.76
50
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+11.59
87.37
51
CVETOJEVIC Patrik
1997
CRO
+21.57
150.92
52
SUCEC Dominik
1997
CRO
+33.82
228.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
TSUGUI Yuya
1990
JPN
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
Did not start 1st run