official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
1:52.95
13.43
1
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
1:52.95
13.43
3
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+0.07
14.04
4
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.20
15.17
5
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+0.21
15.25
6
SUGAWARA Yasutaka
1996
JPN
+0.42
17.07
7
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+0.50
17.77
8
YOSHIWA Yutaro
1996
JPN
+0.51
17.85
9
HIROSHIMA Seiya
1995
JPN
+0.54
18.12
10
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+0.58
18.46
11
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
+0.62
18.81
12
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
+0.63
18.90
13
SAKURAI Takashi
1997
JPN
+0.65
19.07
14
YAHATA Yuzuki
1999
JPN
+0.69
19.42
15
OHMURA Kazuya
1989
JPN
+0.74
19.85
15
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+0.74
19.85
17
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+0.75
19.94
18
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+0.76
20.02
19
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+0.90
21.24
20
OMORI Mon
1997
JPN
+0.91
21.33
21
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+0.92
21.41
22
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+1.06
22.63
23
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+1.15
23.41
24
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
+1.22
24.02
25
JUNG Dong-hyun
1988
KOR
+1.33
24.97
26
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+1.38
25.40
27
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+1.45
26.01
28
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
+1.49
26.36
29
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+1.58
27.14
30
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+1.62
27.49
31
SAITO Shogo
1990
JPN
+1.92
30.09
32
FUJIHARA Sota
1994
JPN
+1.93
30.18
33
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+2.41
34.34
34
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+2.49
35.03
35
MIYAZAKI Madoka
1995
JPN
+2.54
35.47
36
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1996
JPN
+2.80
37.72
37
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
+2.93
38.85
38
SAITO Keiya
1996
JPN
+3.03
39.72
39
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+3.15
40.76
40
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
+3.23
41.45
41
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
1998
JPN
+3.30
42.06
42
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+3.45
43.36
43
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
+3.47
43.54
44
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
+3.49
43.71
45
TAKAHASHI Taisei
1997
JPN
+3.67
45.27
46
ARAI Shogo
1994
JPN
+3.68
45.36
47
ITO Kensuke
1996
JPN
+3.88
47.09
48
OKANO Taiga
1998
JPN
+3.90
47.27
49
NAKATAI Katsunori
1997
JPN
+3.93
47.53
50
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+4.02
48.31
51
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+4.31
50.83
52
MIKAMI Masato
1991
JPN
+4.34
51.09
53
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
+4.45
52.04
54
YAMADA Kyosuke
1997
JPN
+4.57
53.08
55
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+4.64
53.69
56
SAKATSUGI Yamato
1997
JPN
+4.73
54.47
57
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+4.97
56.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
WANG Yu
1994
CHN
MURAKAMI Ryo
1998
JPN
SHINOHARA Ryo
1998
JPN
ZHANG Xiaosong
1997
CHN
OSHIKIRI Ryo
1998
JPN
YOSHIDA Shunta
1999
JPN
MISHIMA Taiga
1998
JPN
YOSHIOKA Shuto
1999
JPN
KOBAYASHI Yukiyo
1972
JPN
HARADA Tatsuya
1964
JPN
MATSUDA Yuki
1998
JPN
MIYAZAKI Sho
1995
JPN
EMORI Keigo
1998
JPN
KOBAYASHI Shouta
1998
JPN
MASAKI Itsuki
1996
JPN
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
ABE Yuto
1998
JPN
NAKAJIMA Shuto
1997
JPN
MORISUE Yoshihiro
1997
JPN
KIM Hyeon-soo
1995
KOR
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
YOSHIDA Keita
1996
JPN
ARIE Shumpei
1994
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
TSUTA Yuki
1996
JPN
SASAGAWA Shunya
1996
JPN
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
YOKOYAMA Yujiro
1998
JPN
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
SEKIGUCHI Katsuhisa
1991
JPN
HONG Dong-kwan
1995
KOR
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
Did not start 1st run