official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
1:35.76
9.53
2
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.16
10.73
3
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.47
13.06
4
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+0.55
13.67
5
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+0.74
15.09
6
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+0.99
16.97
7
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+1.01
17.12
8
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+1.02
17.20
9
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.11
17.88
10
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+1.16
18.25
11
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+1.53
21.03
12
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.66
22.01
13
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+1.73
22.54
14
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+1.87
23.59
15
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+1.90
23.82
16
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+2.14
25.62
17
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+2.17
25.85
18
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+2.19
26.00
19
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.37
27.35
20
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+3.39
35.02
21
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+6.55
58.78
22
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+6.97
61.94
23
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+7.88
68.78
24
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+8.08
70.28
25
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+8.78
75.55
26
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+9.28
79.30
27
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+9.91
84.04
28
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+10.67
89.76
29
WAHRSTAETTER Andreas
1998
AUT
+11.48
95.85
30
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+11.72
97.65
31
AMORT Christoph
1998
AUT
+17.93
144.34
32
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+19.66
157.35
Did not finish 2nd run
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
Did not finish 1st run
PEER David
1998
AUT
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run