official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
1:28.02
19.56
2
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+0.01
19.63
3
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+0.37
22.17
4
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+0.62
23.93
5
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+0.72
24.63
6
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+0.91
25.97
7
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.04
26.89
8
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
+1.13
27.52
9
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.18
27.87
10
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+1.47
29.91
11
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+1.59
30.76
12
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+1.92
33.08
13
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+2.14
34.63
14
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+2.21
35.13
15
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+2.30
35.76
16
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
+2.54
37.45
17
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+2.59
37.80
18
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
+3.15
41.75
19
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+3.25
42.45
20
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+3.54
44.50
20
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+3.54
44.50
22
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+3.79
46.26
23
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+4.10
48.44
24
SVENSSON Sixten
1995
SWE
+4.30
49.85
25
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+4.81
53.44
26
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+5.60
59.01
27
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
+6.30
63.94
28
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+6.99
68.80
29
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
+8.15
76.97
30
BLOM Johan
1995
SWE
+8.93
82.46
31
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+9.16
84.08
32
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
+9.29
85.00
33
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+9.64
87.46
34
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+9.86
89.01
35
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
+10.46
93.24
36
STENBERG Viktor
1994
SWE
+10.86
96.06
37
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+12.00
104.09
38
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
+13.91
117.54
39
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
+16.07
132.75
40
FRISK Carl Fredrik
1997
SWE
+16.86
138.32
41
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
+18.21
147.83
42
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+18.86
152.41
43
KINDBERG Alfred
1997
SWE
+21.18
168.75
44
JONASON Paul
1956
SWE
+50.97
378.59
45
KALLIN Leif
1944
SWE
+1:01.56
453.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BULOW Philip
1997
SWE
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN William
1997
SWE
RUNDLOEF Marcus
1997
SWE
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
NYSTROEM Henrik
1997
SWE
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
ENDRE Pontus
1997
SWE
GAASE Oliver
1995
SWE
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
ENQVIST Niclas
1996
SWE
WICKMAN Teodor
1997
SWE
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
MAMAEV Alexandr
1996
RUS
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
GRANLUND Joel
1995
SWE
FORS KAELLSTRAND Maans
1996
SWE
BROBACKE Erik
1995
SWE
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
ENGBERG Niklas
1995
SWE
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
TOERNQVIST Adam
1994
SWE
INGVES Oskar
1994
SWE
DAHLGREN Jimmy
1994
SWE
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
STEINWALL Gustaf
1993
SWE
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
Did not start 1st run