official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TESCHNER Randa
1992
CAN
1:36.35
28.49
2
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
+0.40
31.48
3
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+0.93
35.44
4
SACKBAUER Mary
1992
USA
+1.57
40.22
5
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+3.58
55.24
6
COTTRILL Sarah
1992
USA
+3.86
57.33
7
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
+3.95
58.01
8
WHISTLER Paige
1993
USA
+4.77
64.14
9
LEAVITT Sierra
1993
USA
+4.90
65.11
10
ANTONELLI Brielle
1996
USA
+5.11
66.68
11
BARCLAY Katelyn
1993
USA
+6.03
73.55
12
HENEGAN Sydney
1996
USA
+7.37
83.56
13
WATTS Jordan
1997
USA
+7.44
84.09
14
WILSON Moriah
1996
USA
+7.53
84.76
15
DINAPOLI Kelly Anne
1995
USA
+7.80
86.78
16
CURRIER Bridget
1997
USA
+7.90
87.52
17
MURPHY Morganne
1994
USA
+8.78
94.10
18
BARTHOLD Jeanne
1992
USA
+9.13
96.72
19
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
+9.64
100.53
20
KAPLAN Amelia
1997
USA
+9.77
101.50
21
GUARINO Anne
1996
USA
+10.51
107.03
22
MUELLER-RISTINE Julia
1995
USA
+10.78
109.05
23
FITZGERALD Jordan
1996
GBR
+10.92
110.09
24
DORVAL HALL Ella
1995
USA
+10.99
110.62
25
CORMIER Sabrina
1997
CAN
+12.55
122.27
26
ROE Caitlin
1997
CAN
+12.76
123.84
27
ROGERS Alita
1995
USA
+12.91
124.96
28
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+13.89
132.29
29
MARKEL Gabrielle
1994
USA
+13.98
132.96
30
SPENCER Payton
1996
USA
+16.28
150.15
31
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+17.25
157.40
32
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+18.50
166.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GERRARD Olivia
1998
USA
FOLEY Anna
1998
USA
DENNIS Sarah
1998
AUS
GEE Kyrstin
1995
USA
HANUS Alexandra
1997
USA
HOTALING Abigail
1995
USA
WHATLEY Eliza
1994
USA
SZYNKARSKY Gabrielle
1997
CAN
COCHRANE Czari
1996
USA
HADDEN Whitney
1995
USA
JENSEN Adelaide
1996
CAN
ASHNAULT Dannica
1997
USA
L COURCHESNE Alexandra
1997
CAN
GAREAU Frederique
1995
CAN
PRICE Alli
1997
USA
CAROLAN Molly
1996
USA
RYAN Rebecca
1997
USA
KANNEGIESER Isabel
1994
USA
LOCKWOOD Lili
1997
USA
LATHROP Lara
1996
USA
JONES Makena
1996
CAN
WINSLOW Caroline
1995
USA
ATKINS Jackie
1997
CAN
CHENOWETH Kelsey
1995
USA
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
RAYMOND Charlotte
1996
CAN
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
GREINER Megan
1996
USA
REILLY Amanda
1994
USA
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
GUILMINEAU Celine
1994
USA
KLEIN Morgan
1993
USA
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run