official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LONZA Geordie
1989
USA
1:27.11
22.27
2
ANDERSON Nicole
1994
USA
+0.99
29.32
3
SCHOZER Christine
1990
USA
+1.20
30.81
4
KIKUT Sara
1993
USA
+1.38
32.09
5
KIKUT Anna
1993
USA
+1.42
32.38
6
ROCKWELL Anne
1991
USA
+1.59
33.59
7
FITZPATRICK Katie
1992
USA
+1.75
34.73
8
RENDALL Annie
1990
USA
+2.03
36.72
9
STRONG Anne
1993
USA
+2.32
38.78
10
LEITER Annie
1991
USA
+2.50
40.06
11
GIBSON Libby
1994
USA
+2.64
41.06
12
HUSSON Emily
1994
USA
+3.14
44.62
13
HAYES Emily
1993
USA
+3.19
44.97
14
COTTRILL Sarah
1992
USA
+3.26
45.47
15
ROGERS Alita
1995
USA
+3.36
46.18
16
FUCIGNA Abigail
1991
USA
+3.42
46.61
17
SACKBAUER Mary
1992
USA
+3.67
48.39
18
CUTTING Katie
1991
USA
+3.69
48.53
19
ZELIFF Caite
1994
USA
+3.72
48.75
20
DAIGLE Kerry
1993
USA
+3.75
48.96
21
MAIER Jacqueline
1992
USA
+3.80
49.32
22
SHAW Kara
1991
USA
+3.89
49.96
23
STOLAR Sammi
1996
USA
+4.09
51.38
24
VOLK Jocelyn
1994
USA
+4.42
53.73
25
COWIE Eliza
1994
USA
+4.57
54.80
26
MOE-LANGE Yina
1993
DEN
+4.58
54.87
27
ACKERMAN Delainey
1991
USA
+5.12
58.71
28
WOODWARD Aylin
1992
USA
+6.71
70.03
29
STRONG Elizabeth
1993
USA
+7.06
72.52
30
DINAPOLI Kelly Anne
1995
USA
+7.08
72.66
31
LEOPOLD Madeline
1993
USA
+7.20
73.52
32
DALEY Ryann
1995
USA
+8.34
81.63
33
PASTERIS Gabrielle
1995
USA
+9.20
87.75
34
GILBERT Elle
1994
USA
+9.23
87.96
35
MURPHY Morganne
1994
USA
+9.27
88.25
36
BERNHARD Katie
1993
USA
+9.35
88.82
37
ABBOTT Diana
1996
USA
+9.97
93.23
38
PRICE Alexandra
1996
CAN
+10.06
93.87
39
HILL Rainie
1994
USA
+10.71
98.50
40
HAYDEN Courtney
1994
USA
+13.43
117.86
41
BEATTY Heather
1990
CAN
+13.56
118.78
42
BIRD Elena
1995
USA
+14.51
125.54
43
GENCHEFF Alex
1994
USA
+14.62
126.33
44
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+14.67
126.68
45
CURTIS Lainey
1995
USA
+15.52
132.73
46
MCNEILL Jessica
1995
USA
+17.54
147.11
47
SWEENEY Kristen
1995
IRL
+21.34
174.16
48
GUARINO Anne
1996
USA
+21.57
175.79
49
ABRAHAM Casey
1995
USA
+25.22
201.77
50
MARTIN Michelle
1995
USA
+34.62
268.68
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HARLAN Merritt
1994
USA
LYNCH Isabella
1994
USA
ALEXANDER Payton
1996
USA
DYER KLOMAN Storey
1995
USA
BURWELL Hannah
1995
USA
HADDEN Whitney
1995
USA
OCCELLI Francesca
1995
ITA
KIKUT Ava
1995
USA
KIRKPATRICK Kathryn
1990
USA
FORD Lily
1994
USA
KRONE Kristina
1990
PUR
CHARDAVOYNE Paige
1992
USA
CAMPBELL Shannon
1991
CAN
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
BARCLAY Katelyn
1993
USA
REILLY Amanda
1994
USA
PACKARD Madeline
1990
USA
BAMFORD Emily
1992
AUS
KISTLER Lizzie
1992
USA
KLEIN Morgan
1993
USA
IDE Maisie
1993
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run