official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
1:36.73
13.02
2
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+0.40
15.54
3
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+1.33
21.41
4
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+1.48
22.35
5
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+1.75
24.06
6
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+1.86
24.75
7
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+2.06
26.01
8
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+2.22
27.02
8
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+2.22
27.02
10
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+2.25
27.21
11
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+2.31
27.59
12
KOLLENBORG Christopher
1988
NOR
+2.49
28.72
13
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+2.56
29.16
14
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+2.75
30.36
15
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+2.80
30.68
16
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+3.16
32.95
16
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+3.16
32.95
18
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+3.21
33.26
19
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
+3.32
33.96
20
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+3.47
34.90
21
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
+3.94
37.87
22
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+4.08
38.75
23
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+4.15
39.19
24
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+6.38
53.25
25
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+6.56
54.39
26
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
+8.56
67.00
27
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+8.63
67.44
28
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
+9.50
72.93
29
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+9.76
74.57
30
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+10.68
80.37
31
CLEASON James
1993
USA
+12.43
91.41
32
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+12.63
92.67
33
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+14.49
104.40
34
ERICKSON Alexander
1993
USA
+14.56
104.84
35
ROHLOFF Ziggy
1993
USA
+15.04
107.87
36
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+16.90
119.60
37
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
+17.69
124.58
38
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+17.92
126.03
39
CREWS Nicholas
1995
USA
+18.38
128.93
40
LEBEL James
1996
USA
+19.62
136.75
41
FOX Dylan
1994
USA
+22.79
156.74
42
KELLY Kevin
1994
USA
+23.18
159.20
43
BENNETT Bob
1967
USA
+30.21
203.53
44
MANKOVICH Nathan
1994
USA
+1:00.71
395.87
Did not finish 2nd run
MCFADDEN Daniel
1994
USA
BELL Jake
1993
USA
CABANA Barren
1996
USA
DAVIS Kiefer
1994
USA
KOWALCZYK Nathan
1993
USA
SULLIVAN Connor
1991
USA
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
ROGERS Dylan
1992
USA
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run