official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAMB Max
1990
USA
1:39.02
19.47
2
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
+0.83
24.67
3
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+1.08
26.23
4
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
+1.35
27.92
5
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+1.47
28.67
5
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+1.47
28.67
7
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+1.51
28.92
8
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+1.68
29.99
9
RICOU Luca
1990
ARG
+1.74
30.36
10
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+1.94
31.62
11
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+2.37
34.31
12
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
+2.64
36.00
13
CLEASON James
1993
USA
+2.94
37.88
14
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+3.05
38.57
15
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+3.13
39.07
16
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
+3.14
39.13
17
SWEEK Miles
1993
USA
+3.71
42.70
18
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
+3.89
43.83
19
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+3.91
43.95
20
DAVIES Matthew Reese
1994
CAN
+4.04
44.77
21
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
+4.26
46.14
22
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+4.32
46.52
23
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+4.37
46.83
24
MURRAY Michael
1995
USA
+4.38
46.89
25
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+4.93
50.34
26
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+5.47
53.72
26
HUNTER Taylor
1993
USA
+5.47
53.72
28
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+5.52
54.03
29
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+5.55
54.22
30
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
+5.56
54.28
31
NELMS Matthew
1995
CAN
+5.76
55.54
32
STRUYK Griffin
1995
USA
+5.78
55.66
33
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
+5.82
55.91
34
BLACK Andrew
1996
USA
+5.85
56.10
35
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+5.99
56.98
36
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+6.11
57.73
37
CROASDALE Connor
1995
USA
+6.16
58.04
38
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
+6.22
58.42
39
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+6.26
58.67
40
MEYER Paul
1993
USA
+6.93
62.86
41
BEGOR Cortland
1995
USA
+7.07
63.74
42
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
+7.10
63.93
43
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
+7.20
64.55
44
BOYLE Arthur
1994
USA
+7.36
65.55
45
WILLSON Connor
1996
CAN
+7.42
65.93
46
SHIELDS Morgan
1995
USA
+7.72
67.81
47
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+8.51
72.75
48
O NEAL Danny
1995
USA
+8.53
72.88
49
DU VERNET John-David
1996
CAN
+9.07
76.26
50
MCCROSSAN Andrew
1996
USA
+9.27
77.51
51
KOFOED Spencer
1995
USA
+9.48
78.83
52
ROSENBERG Cole
1996
CAN
+9.62
79.70
53
BREMER Grant
1996
USA
+10.43
84.78
54
NELLA Joshua
1996
CAN
+10.55
85.53
55
LOCKE Sean
1996
CAN
+10.78
86.97
56
TAWASTSTJERNA Thomas
1996
CAN
+10.79
87.03
57
NAGLER Austin
1994
USA
+11.01
88.41
58
DRITZ Jack
1995
USA
+11.09
88.91
59
PAUL Joe
1985
USA
+11.52
91.60
60
BLAIR Peter
1996
CAN
+11.87
93.79
61
STONE Will
1996
CAN
+11.98
94.48
62
VANZON-BORWICK Jackson
1995
USA
+12.26
96.23
63
KATZ Alexander
1995
USA
+12.54
97.99
64
GAGNON Daniel
1996
CAN
+12.60
98.36
65
TRAVERS Dow
1987
CAY
+13.43
103.56
66
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
+14.68
111.39
67
KENNEDY Oliver
1996
USA
+14.77
111.95
68
HILBERT Michael
1996
USA
+14.85
112.45
69
SIMONSEN Lasse Kamp
1993
DEN
+16.34
121.78
70
SCHNEIDER Eric
1996
USA
+17.04
126.16
71
VIAENE Brendon
1995
USA
+18.76
136.93
72
PARKER Jacob
1996
USA
+19.52
141.69
73
ALLISON Jake
1994
USA
+20.28
146.45
74
BORASH Matthew
1996
USA
+22.12
157.97
75
SADLER Francis
1994
GBR
+22.35
159.41
76
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+24.05
170.06
77
STENDER Jb
1996
USA
+30.23
208.75
78
DEROCHER Alex
1995
USA
+33.52
229.35
79
THICKENS Jonathan
1996
USA
+47.22
315.13
Did not finish 2nd run
CARLSON Brock
1995
USA
JUDD Ben
1996
USA
ELKUS Henry
1995
USA
HONAKER Noah
1995
USA
SIEGEL Isaac
1995
USA
EYUBOGLU Sabri
1996
USA
JAEKELS John
1995
USA
ESTRELLA Joseph
1995
USA
OLIN Teagan
1995
USA
BOURDO Jack
1995
USA
BLOMMER William
1994
USA
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
ROMANO Patrick
1995
USA
MIDTHUN Lars
1994
USA
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
COHEN Robert
1995
CAN
GORES Grady
1993
USA
KOFMAN Gregory
1996
CAN
FOWLER Danny
1993
USA
WONG Anthony
1994
USA
WIJNBERGEN Eric
1994
CAN
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run