official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
2:23.28
6.40
2
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+0.62
10.64
2
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+0.62
10.64
4
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+1.01
13.31
5
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+1.66
17.75
6
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+1.86
19.12
7
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+2.10
20.76
8
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+2.12
20.90
9
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+2.15
21.11
10
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+2.30
22.13
11
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+2.32
22.27
12
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+2.44
23.09
12
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+2.44
23.09
14
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+2.66
24.59
15
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+2.68
24.73
16
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+2.82
25.69
17
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+2.89
26.17
18
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+3.04
27.19
19
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+3.05
27.26
20
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+3.41
29.72
21
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+3.65
31.37
22
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+4.01
33.83
23
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+4.94
40.19
24
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+5.02
40.74
25
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+5.23
42.17
26
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+5.35
42.99
27
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+5.56
44.43
28
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+5.68
45.25
29
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+5.75
45.73
30
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+5.92
46.89
31
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+6.08
47.99
32
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+6.09
48.05
33
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+6.32
49.63
34
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+6.67
52.02
35
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+6.79
52.84
35
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+6.79
52.84
37
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+6.90
53.59
38
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+6.92
53.73
39
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+6.93
53.80
40
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+7.04
54.55
41
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+7.09
54.89
42
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+7.77
59.54
43
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+7.93
60.64
44
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+7.98
60.98
45
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+8.25
62.83
46
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+8.83
66.80
47
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+8.85
66.93
48
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+8.88
67.14
49
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+9.20
69.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
CIOCEANU Peter
1998
CAN
CATHERWOOD David
1998
CAN
LEBEL James
1996
USA
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
GERSHON Alex
1997
CAN
JO Kwang-ho
1995
KOR
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
PARIZEAU-HAMEL Sebastien
1997
CAN
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
MOFFAT Keith
1991
USA
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
HALL Max
1995
USA
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
MARNO Max
1991
USA
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
TKALCIC Adam
1998
CAN
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
MOFFAT Ryan
1998
CAN
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
FRISK David
1997
SWE
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
Did not start 1st run