official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
2:00.20
6.42
2
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+0.69
11.53
3
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+0.73
11.83
4
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+0.90
13.08
5
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+1.00
13.82
6
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+1.08
14.42
7
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
+1.15
14.93
8
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+1.43
17.01
9
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+1.54
17.82
10
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+1.59
18.19
11
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+1.78
19.60
12
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+1.79
19.67
13
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+2.19
22.64
14
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.57
25.45
15
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+2.65
26.04
16
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+2.69
26.34
17
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+2.77
26.93
18
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+2.78
27.00
19
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+2.80
27.15
20
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+2.93
28.11
21
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+3.05
29.00
22
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+3.19
30.04
23
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+3.21
30.19
24
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+3.22
30.26
25
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+3.23
30.34
26
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+3.32
31.00
27
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+3.35
31.22
28
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+3.50
32.34
29
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+3.63
33.30
30
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+3.73
34.04
31
MERCIER ROBIN William
1995
CAN
+3.92
35.44
32
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+3.96
35.74
33
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+3.97
35.82
34
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+4.01
36.11
35
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+4.16
37.22
36
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+4.17
37.30
37
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+4.18
37.37
38
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+4.42
39.15
39
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+4.71
41.29
40
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+4.87
42.48
41
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+5.29
45.59
42
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+5.43
46.63
43
ASTLE Bryce
1995
USA
+5.69
48.55
44
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+5.72
48.77
45
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+5.78
49.22
46
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+5.82
49.51
47
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+5.88
49.96
48
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
+6.03
51.07
49
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+6.18
52.18
50
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+6.46
54.25
51
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
+6.83
56.99
52
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+6.91
57.58
53
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+7.06
58.69
54
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+8.09
66.32
55
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+8.22
67.28
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
CORRADO Vincent
1993
USA
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
HALL Max
1995
USA
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
LYNOTT Patrick
1995
CAN
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
COSENTINO Nicholas
1995
USA
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
RAMSDEN Blake
1995
CAN
RONSKY Russell
1995
CAN
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
CHEWPA Olexa
1995
CAN
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
Did not start 1st run