official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
1:35.91
18.06
2
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+1.09
26.24
3
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1996
SUI
+1.46
29.02
4
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+1.55
29.70
5
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
+1.62
30.22
6
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
+1.73
31.05
7
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
+2.19
34.50
8
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
+2.41
36.15
9
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+2.67
38.10
10
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+3.07
41.11
11
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+3.10
41.33
12
DUGOURGEOT Aloise
1996
FRA
+3.20
42.08
13
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
+3.33
43.06
14
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
+3.36
43.28
14
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+3.36
43.28
16
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+3.66
45.54
17
DAVID Constance
1996
FRA
+3.76
46.29
18
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+4.29
50.27
19
GILBERT Marine
1994
FRA
+4.85
54.47
20
HARTE Natalia
1992
GBR
+4.95
55.22
21
KALENITCHENKO Jessica
1997
FRA
+5.00
55.60
22
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
+5.05
55.97
23
GAUTHIER Juliette
1997
FRA
+5.54
59.65
24
HARROP Emily
1997
FRA
+5.78
61.45
25
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
+6.73
68.58
26
TRIMAILLE Manon
1997
FRA
+8.47
81.64
27
GROSSET GRANGE Justine
1997
FRA
+8.65
83.00
28
MAGNIN Charlene
1998
FRA
+8.82
84.27
29
HINTERREITNER Sissi
1997
AND
+9.47
89.15
30
DEBAECKER Lea
1998
FRA
+10.58
97.48
31
MIBORD Alice
1998
FRA
+11.07
101.16
32
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+11.98
107.99
33
VANDOORNE Clara
1998
FRA
+12.65
113.02
34
MOREL Julie
1998
FRA
+13.32
118.05
35
SOCQUET Andrea
1998
FRA
+16.07
138.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRIFFON Noemie
1998
FRA
ARNAUD Julie
1997
FRA
DUSSOLLIER Laurine
1997
FRA
PELLIER Julia
1998
FRA
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
LUGON MOULIN Diane
1998
FRA
HENRY Marie
1997
FRA
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
CRUCE Juliette
1997
FRA
BONNEVIE Manon
1993
FRA
MARTINET ANDRIEUX Canelle
1997
FRA
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
PROFIT Zoe
1997
FRA
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
Disqualified 1st run