official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
1:38.64
11.11
2
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+0.09
11.77
3
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+0.44
14.32
4
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+1.44
21.62
5
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+1.92
25.12
6
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+2.00
25.71
7
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+2.09
26.37
8
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+2.13
26.66
9
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+2.16
26.88
10
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+2.19
27.10
11
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+2.24
27.46
12
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+2.36
28.34
13
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+2.44
28.92
14
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+2.49
29.29
15
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+2.63
30.31
16
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+2.70
30.82
17
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+2.89
32.20
18
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+2.92
32.42
19
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+3.01
33.08
20
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+3.08
33.59
21
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+3.17
34.25
22
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+3.29
35.12
23
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+4.02
40.45
24
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+4.07
40.82
25
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
+5.04
47.90
26
JOHANSEN Fredrik Nordby
1997
NOR
+5.73
52.93
27
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+5.86
53.88
28
JOHANNESSEN Jens Harald
1997
NOR
+5.90
54.18
29
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+6.15
56.00
30
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
+6.36
57.53
31
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+6.89
61.40
32
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
+7.59
66.51
33
FOSS Daniel
1997
NOR
+7.68
67.17
34
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+8.55
73.52
35
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+8.57
73.66
36
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+8.93
76.29
37
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+9.13
77.75
38
HAUKLAND Henrik
1997
NOR
+9.50
80.45
39
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+9.53
80.67
40
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+9.76
82.35
41
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
+10.08
84.69
42
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+10.12
84.98
43
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+10.41
87.10
44
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+10.58
88.34
45
BAKKE Boerge
1997
NOR
+10.63
88.70
46
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
+10.94
90.96
47
BENGSTON Jesper
1997
NOR
+12.45
101.99
48
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+12.50
102.35
49
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
+12.61
103.15
50
LEIKNES Andreas Pape
1997
NOR
+12.98
105.85
51
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+13.19
107.39
52
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
+13.50
109.65
53
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
+13.92
112.72
54
HAUG Trym
1998
NOR
+14.50
116.95
55
SVENDSEN Erik Auestad
1996
NOR
+14.51
117.02
56
KETTERMANN Brendan
1997
NOR
+14.56
117.39
57
HETTERVIK Kristoffer
1998
NOR
+14.79
119.07
58
BETTEN Johannes
1998
NOR
+16.00
127.90
59
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+16.23
129.58
60
BERGE Didrik Haugstad
1998
NOR
+16.41
130.89
61
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+17.29
137.31
62
CAPPELEN DAHL Johan
1998
NOR
+17.53
139.07
63
AMLIEN Emil
1997
NOR
+18.14
143.52
64
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
+18.38
145.27
65
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+18.44
145.71
66
DALE Andreas
1998
NOR
+20.81
163.01
67
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+21.97
171.47
68
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+22.07
172.20
69
ROED Ludvig Ravndal
1998
NOR
+24.77
191.91
70
KLAKEGG Nikolai
1998
NOR
+30.09
230.75
71
STEGNE Andrej Nicholas
1998
SLO
+30.40
233.01
Did not finish 2nd run
MISTRIK Matej
1998
SVK
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
VATNAN Aksel
1998
NOR
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
LYSAA Nicolai Andreas bugge
1997
NOR
HEGG Lars
1997
NOR
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
ANDA Eirik
1997
NOR
MANKANDEE Chonatee
1997
THA
ERIKSEN Boerge Skar
1997
NOR
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
KRISTOFFERSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
SASPLUGAS Jan
1997
AND
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
AKSELSEN Trym
1996
NOR
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VARJASSI Tomas
1998
SVK
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
AMUNDSEN Joar
1998
NOR
SVENDSEN Morten Auestad
1998
NOR
ALTENAU Herman
1998
NOR
ENGESAETH Fabian Bindner
1997
DEN
WILLIS Robbie
1996
GBR
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
STAURSET Olav
1997
NOR
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
DAGBJARTSSON Arnor-Dagur
1994
ISL
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
AALERUD-LARSEN Theodor
1997
NOR
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar Kristinn
1994
ISL
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
Disqualified 1st run