official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
1:35.62
12.39
2
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+0.05
12.77
3
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+0.14
13.44
4
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+0.30
14.65
5
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.36
15.10
6
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.10
20.67
7
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+1.17
21.20
8
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.63
24.66
9
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+1.69
25.12
10
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+1.89
26.62
11
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+2.00
27.45
12
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+2.49
31.14
13
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+2.62
32.12
14
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+2.72
32.87
15
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+2.82
33.62
15
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+2.82
33.62
17
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+3.04
35.28
18
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+3.14
36.03
19
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+3.41
38.07
20
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+3.45
38.37
20
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+3.45
38.37
22
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+3.60
39.50
23
IN ALBON Sebastian
1996
SUI
+3.66
39.95
24
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+3.67
40.02
25
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+3.71
40.33
26
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+4.20
44.02
27
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+4.50
46.27
28
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+4.64
47.33
29
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+4.66
47.48
30
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+4.84
48.83
31
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+4.98
49.89
32
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+5.06
50.49
33
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+5.24
51.85
34
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
+5.25
51.92
35
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
+5.84
56.36
36
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
+6.21
59.15
37
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+6.36
60.28
38
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+6.78
63.44
39
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+6.96
64.80
40
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+7.02
65.25
41
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+7.23
66.83
42
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+7.44
68.41
43
LUGINBUEHL Flavio
1996
SUI
+7.60
69.62
44
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+7.62
69.77
45
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+8.28
74.74
46
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
+8.29
74.81
47
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+8.42
75.79
48
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+8.52
76.54
49
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+8.63
77.37
50
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+8.75
78.28
51
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+9.29
82.34
52
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+9.37
82.94
53
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
+9.59
84.60
54
REVEY Guillaume
1997
SUI
+10.01
87.76
55
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
+10.30
89.95
56
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
+11.50
98.98
57
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+12.17
104.03
58
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
+13.44
113.59
59
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+15.31
127.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MATHIS Kean
1998
SUI
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
HOEPLI Remo
1996
SUI
STOBBIES Lukas
1995
SUI
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
BERTHOLD Lukas
1997
AUT
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
FUERER Nicola
1995
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run