official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
1:05.58
22.87
2
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+0.10
24.52
3
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+0.13
25.01
4
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+0.20
26.16
5
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+0.34
28.47
6
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+0.45
30.28
7
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+0.47
30.61
8
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+0.52
31.43
9
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+0.53
31.60
10
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
+0.54
31.76
11
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+0.72
34.73
12
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+0.79
35.88
13
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+0.82
36.37
13
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
+0.82
36.37
15
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
+0.83
36.54
16
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+0.89
37.53
17
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+1.08
40.66
18
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+1.24
43.29
19
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+1.32
44.61
19
NIKITIN Pavel
1993
RUS
+1.32
44.61
19
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+1.32
44.61
22
SHERBAKOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+1.66
50.21
23
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+1.81
52.68
24
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+2.01
55.97
25
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+2.02
56.14
26
SLEPOKUROV Oleg
1998
RUS
+2.03
56.30
27
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+2.14
58.11
28
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+2.15
58.28
29
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
+2.16
58.44
30
MAYOROV Alexey
1996
RUS
+2.24
59.76
31
NOVIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+2.25
59.92
32
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+2.31
60.91
33
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+2.36
61.74
34
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+2.39
62.23
35
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+2.44
63.05
36
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
+2.47
63.55
37
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+2.50
64.04
38
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+2.52
64.37
39
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+2.57
65.19
40
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+2.67
66.84
41
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+2.72
67.66
42
BELOV Dmitry
1997
RUS
+2.74
67.99
43
KOZLOV Lavr
1998
RUS
+2.75
68.16
44
KALENKIN Alexandr
1997
RUS
+2.78
68.65
45
BOLSHAKOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+3.08
73.59
46
SYSSOYEV Alexey
1996
KAZ
+3.24
76.23
47
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+3.44
79.52
48
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+3.68
83.47
49
YALOVENKO Arkadiy
1995
RUS
+4.03
89.24
50
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+4.11
90.56
51
NAZARENKOV Sergey
1998
RUS
+4.17
91.54
52
ILYIN Alexandr
1995
RUS
+4.57
98.13
53
MAKAROV Denis
1999
RUS
+4.59
98.46
54
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
+4.69
100.11
55
KOLTSOV Vasiliy
1999
RUS
+4.79
101.75
56
ZHUDIN Oleg
1999
RUS
+4.96
104.55
57
KUZMINICH Arseniy
1978
RUS
+5.44
112.46
58
MAKEEV Aleksandr
1972
RUS
+5.59
114.93
59
SHCHEKOTOV Danil
1998
RUS
+5.65
115.92
60
ABRAMENKO Arseniy
1998
RUS
+5.75
117.56
61
RESHETNIKOV Vladimir
1999
RUS
+6.53
130.41
Did not start 1st run