official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
54.15
16.22
2
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+0.07
17.84
3
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+0.29
22.91
4
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+0.30
23.15
4
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+0.30
23.15
6
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.43
26.15
7
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.44
26.38
8
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.50
27.76
9
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+0.52
28.22
10
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.55
28.92
11
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+0.58
29.61
12
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+0.59
29.84
13
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+0.64
30.99
14
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.65
31.22
15
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.78
34.23
16
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+0.87
36.30
17
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+0.92
37.46
18
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.99
39.07
19
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+1.01
39.53
20
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+1.02
39.77
21
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.12
42.07
22
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+1.13
42.30
23
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.21
44.15
24
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+1.22
44.38
25
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.27
45.54
26
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+1.42
49.00
27
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+1.49
50.62
28
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.56
52.23
29
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+1.64
54.08
30
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+1.65
54.31
31
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.67
54.77
32
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.69
55.23
33
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+1.77
57.08
34
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+1.85
58.93
35
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+2.02
62.85
36
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+2.09
64.47
37
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+2.13
65.39
38
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+2.14
65.62
39
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+2.17
66.31
40
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.18
66.54
41
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+2.19
66.77
42
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+2.26
68.39
43
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+2.27
68.62
44
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.30
69.31
45
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.31
69.54
45
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+2.31
69.54
47
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+2.34
70.24
48
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+2.43
72.31
49
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.45
72.78
50
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.50
73.93
51
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+2.54
74.85
52
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.72
79.01
53
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+2.83
81.55
54
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
+2.90
83.16
55
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+2.95
84.32
56
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+2.97
84.78
57
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+3.06
86.86
58
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.08
87.32
59
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+3.09
87.55
60
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+3.13
88.47
61
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+3.14
88.70
62
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+3.17
89.40
63
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+3.62
99.78
63
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+3.62
99.78
65
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
+3.69
101.40
66
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+3.71
101.86
67
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+3.75
102.79
68
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+3.81
104.17
69
PERDACHER Thomas
1998
AUT
+3.83
104.63
70
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+3.84
104.86
71
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+3.89
106.02
72
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+4.05
109.71
73
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+4.12
111.33
74
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
+4.14
111.79
75
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+4.27
114.79
76
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+4.45
118.94
77
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+4.47
119.41
77
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+4.47
119.41
79
PEER David
1998
AUT
+4.51
120.33
80
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+4.56
121.48
81
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+4.67
124.02
82
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
+4.75
125.87
83
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+5.00
131.64
84
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+5.19
136.03
85
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+5.47
142.49
86
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
+6.29
161.42
87
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+6.52
166.73
88
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+8.46
211.51
Did not finish 1st run