official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
58.39
9.19
2
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+0.05
10.11
3
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.38
16.22
4
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.55
19.36
5
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+0.78
23.62
6
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+0.81
24.17
7
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.92
26.21
8
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.00
27.69
9
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+1.02
28.06
10
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+1.05
28.61
10
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+1.05
28.61
12
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+1.11
29.72
13
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+1.28
32.87
14
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.30
33.24
15
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.31
33.42
16
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.32
33.61
17
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+1.52
37.30
17
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.52
37.30
19
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.58
38.41
20
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+1.60
38.78
21
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+1.61
38.97
22
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.66
39.89
23
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+1.68
40.26
24
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+1.90
44.33
25
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.06
47.29
26
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+2.07
47.48
27
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+2.08
47.66
28
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+2.19
49.70
29
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+2.33
52.29
30
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+2.40
53.58
31
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+2.41
53.77
32
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+2.56
56.54
33
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+2.62
57.65
34
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+2.63
57.84
35
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+2.64
58.02
35
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
+2.64
58.02
37
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+2.70
59.13
38
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+2.78
60.61
39
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+2.84
61.72
40
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+2.89
62.64
41
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+3.01
64.86
42
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+3.05
65.60
43
BRASSER Sven
1995
SUI
+3.09
66.34
44
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+3.10
66.53
45
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+3.28
69.86
46
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+3.37
71.52
47
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.44
72.82
48
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+3.51
74.11
49
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+3.58
75.41
49
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+3.58
75.41
51
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+3.67
77.07
52
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
+3.69
77.44
53
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+3.98
82.81
54
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+3.99
82.99
55
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+4.06
84.29
56
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+4.08
84.65
57
PERDACHER Thomas
1998
AUT
+4.21
87.06
58
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+4.27
88.17
59
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+4.34
89.46
59
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+4.34
89.46
61
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+4.36
89.83
62
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+4.38
90.20
63
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
+4.54
93.16
64
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+4.61
94.46
65
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+4.67
95.57
66
ILLMAIER Marcel
1998
AUT
+4.80
97.97
67
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+4.81
98.16
68
POECHGRABER Paul
1998
AUT
+4.82
98.34
69
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+4.99
101.49
70
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+5.19
105.19
71
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+5.40
109.07
72
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+5.46
110.18
73
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+5.55
111.84
74
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+5.57
112.21
75
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+5.98
119.80
76
UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
1999
AUT
+6.74
133.86
77
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+8.02
157.53
78
DORDEVIC Mihajlo
1999
SRB
+8.50
166.41
79
REICHEL Marcello
1999
AUT
+9.64
187.49
80
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
+9.66
187.86
Did not finish 1st run
LEITNER Simon
1997
AUT
PEER David
1998
AUT
WAHRSTAETTER Andreas
1998
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
Disqualified 1st run