official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
1:35,95
9.00
2
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+0.09
9.98
3
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+0.49
14.36
4
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+0.63
15.89
5
HEDIN Douglas
1990
SWE
+0.82
17.97
6
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+0.99
19.83
7
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+1.21
22.24
8
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+1.27
22.90
9
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+1.37
23.99
10
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.77
28.37
11
GLEBOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1.78
28.48
12
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.80
28.70
13
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+1.99
30.78
14
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+2.04
31.32
15
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+2.14
32.42
16
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+2.52
36.58
17
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+2.54
36.80
18
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+2.55
36.91
19
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+2.58
37.23
19
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.58
37.23
21
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+2.68
38.33
22
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.69
38.44
23
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+2.71
38.66
24
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+2.75
39.09
25
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+2.87
40.41
26
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+2.93
41.06
27
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+3.00
41.83
28
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+3.25
44.57
29
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+3.29
45.00
30
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+3.44
46.64
31
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+3.51
47.41
32
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+3.54
47.74
32
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+3.54
47.74
34
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+3.66
49.05
35
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+3.74
49.93
36
BAUER Fredrik
1995
SWE
+3.84
51.02
37
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+3.87
51.35
38
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+3.95
52.23
39
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+4.00
52.77
40
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+4.01
52.88
41
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+4.12
54.09
42
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+4.19
54.85
43
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+4.28
55.84
44
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+4.29
55.95
45
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+4.38
56.93
46
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+4.40
57.15
47
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+4.43
57.48
48
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+4.69
60.32
49
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+4.71
60.54
50
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+4.82
61.75
51
LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon
1996
SLO
+4.86
62.18
52
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+5.03
64.04
52
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+5.03
64.04
54
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+5.28
66.78
55
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+5.30
67.00
56
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+5.31
67.11
57
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+5.33
67.33
58
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+5.37
67.76
59
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+5.48
68.97
60
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+5.49
69.08
61
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+5.55
69.73
62
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+5.74
71.81
63
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+5.81
72.58
64
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+5.88
73.35
65
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+5.98
74.44
66
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+6.08
75.53
66
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+6.08
75.53
68
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+6.13
76.08
69
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+6.16
76.41
70
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+6.21
76.96
71
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
+6.23
77.18
72
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
+6.45
79.58
73
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+6.61
81.33
74
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+6.63
81.55
75
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+6.75
82.87
76
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+6.78
83.19
77
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+6.84
83.85
78
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+6.96
85.16
79
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+7.06
86.26
80
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+7.41
90.09
81
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
+7.49
90.96
82
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+7.59
92.06
83
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
+7.64
92.61
84
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+7.67
92.93
85
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
+7.83
94.69
86
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
+7.84
94.79
87
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+7.97
96.22
88
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+8.10
97.64
89
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+8.16
98.30
90
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+8.31
99.94
91
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
+8.36
100.49
92
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+8.41
101.03
93
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
+8.53
102.35
94
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+8.68
103.99
94
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
+8.68
103.99
96
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+8.70
104.21
97
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+8.75
104.75
98
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+8.76
104.86
99
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+8.85
105.85
100
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+9.05
108.04
101
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+9.07
108.25
102
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+9.08
108.36
103
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+9.25
110.22
104
ANGERER Andreas
1994
AUT
+9.34
111.21
105
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+9.35
111.32
106
RESINGER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+9.56
113.62
107
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
+9.70
115.15
108
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+9.76
115.81
109
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
+9.78
116.02
110
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+9.98
118.21
111
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+10.17
120.29
112
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+10.25
121.17
113
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
+10.33
122.04
114
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
+10.51
124.01
115
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+10.84
127.62
116
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
+11.21
131.67
117
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+11.22
131.78
118
TSUGUI Yuya
1990
JPN
+12.49
145.68
119
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
+12.62
147.10
Did not finish 1st run
DOME Tibor
1997
HUN
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
PETRIK Tomas
1996
SVK
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run