official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
2:23,48
16.02
2
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+0.37
18.55
3
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+0.39
18.68
4
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+0.51
19.50
5
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+0.78
21.35
6
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
+0.89
22.10
6
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+0.89
22.10
8
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+0.99
22.78
9
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+1.10
23.53
10
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+1.15
23.87
11
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+1.20
24.22
12
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+1.40
25.58
13
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+1.47
26.06
14
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+1.49
26.20
15
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+1.59
26.88
16
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+1.67
27.43
17
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+1.73
27.84
18
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+1.80
28.31
19
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+1.84
28.59
20
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.92
29.13
21
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.94
29.27
22
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+1.96
29.41
23
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+2.12
30.50
24
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.21
31.11
25
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+2.24
31.32
26
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+2.32
31.87
27
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+2.67
34.26
28
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+2.78
35.01
29
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+2.79
35.08
30
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+2.96
36.24
31
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+3.23
38.08
31
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+3.23
38.08
33
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+3.30
38.56
34
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.34
38.83
35
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+3.37
39.04
36
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+3.44
39.52
37
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+3.57
40.40
38
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+3.89
42.59
39
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.90
42.66
39
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+3.90
42.66
41
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+3.97
43.14
42
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+4.00
43.34
43
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+4.01
43.41
44
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+4.07
43.82
45
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+4.08
43.89
46
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+4.17
44.50
47
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+4.34
45.66
48
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+4.55
47.10
48
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+4.55
47.10
50
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+4.60
47.44
51
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+4.90
49.49
52
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+4.92
49.62
53
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
+4.95
49.83
54
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+5.10
50.85
55
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
+5.19
51.47
56
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+5.23
51.74
57
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+5.31
52.29
58
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+5.50
53.59
59
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+5.52
53.72
60
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+5.53
53.79
61
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+5.57
54.06
62
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+5.74
55.23
63
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+5.86
56.05
64
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+6.01
57.07
65
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+6.10
57.68
66
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+6.15
58.03
67
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+6.19
58.30
68
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
+6.27
58.85
69
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+6.50
60.42
70
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
+6.57
60.89
71
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+6.61
61.17
72
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+6.70
61.78
73
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
+6.81
62.53
74
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+6.91
63.22
75
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+8.02
70.80
76
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
+8.27
72.51
77
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+8.61
74.83
78
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+8.98
77.36
79
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+10.01
84.39
80
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+11.52
94.70
81
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+11.67
95.73
82
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+11.79
96.55
83
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+12.19
99.28
84
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+12.32
100.17
85
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+13.33
107.07
86
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+14.14
112.60
87
AUERNIG Simon
1998
AUT
+15.80
123.94
Did not finish 2nd run
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
HUETTEL Martin
1998
AUT
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
TAYE Maurice
1998
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
HOEK Matthijs
1997
NED
STEINGRUBER David
1995
AUT
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ILLMAIER Marcel
1998
AUT
SPAN Florian
1998
AUT
WALCHHOFER Stefan
1998
AUT
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
MUEHLBERGER Thomas
1995
AUT
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
ETHERTON Sam
1997
AUS
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
PFINGSTHORN Sebastian
1994
CHI
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run