official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
1:50.17
0.00
2
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+0.05
0.28
3
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+0.15
0.84
4
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+0.24
1.35
5
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+0.29
1.63
6
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+0.63
3.55
7
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
+0.72
4.05
8
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+0.76
4.28
9
STRACHOVA Sarka
1985
CZE
+0.80
4.50
9
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+0.80
4.50
11
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+0.82
4.61
12
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+0.91
5.12
13
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+0.97
5.46
14
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+1.01
5.68
15
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+1.07
6.02
16
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+1.12
6.30
17
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+1.13
6.36
18
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.37
7.71
19
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+1.48
8.33
20
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+2.09
11.76
21
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+2.11
11.87
22
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+2.19
12.32
23
HOEFL-RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+2.25
12.66
24
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
+2.42
13.62
25
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+2.48
13.96
26
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+2.65
14.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
1994
LTU
GASUNA Lelde
1990
LAT
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run