official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
2:11.95
6.00
2
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+0.03
6.22
3
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+0.17
7.26
4
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+0.39
8.90
5
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+0.53
9.94
6
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+0.60
10.46
7
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+0.64
10.75
8
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.65
10.83
9
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+0.73
11.42
10
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+0.75
11.57
11
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+0.79
11.87
12
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+0.80
11.94
13
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.81
12.02
14
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+0.87
12.46
15
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+0.94
12.98
16
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+0.95
13.06
17
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+0.98
13.28
18
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+1.05
13.80
19
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.06
13.87
20
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.07
13.95
21
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+1.16
14.62
22
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+1.19
14.84
23
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+1.33
15.88
24
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.43
16.62
24
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1.43
16.62
26
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+1.59
17.81
27
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.66
18.33
28
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+1.74
18.92
29
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.85
19.74
30
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.92
20.26
31
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+2.04
21.15
32
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+2.17
22.12
33
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+2.30
23.08
34
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+2.34
23.38
35
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+2.37
23.60
35
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+2.37
23.60
37
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+2.43
24.05
38
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+2.45
24.20
39
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+2.46
24.27
40
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.56
25.01
41
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+2.57
25.09
42
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+2.65
25.68
43
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+2.77
26.57
44
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+2.84
27.09
45
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+2.91
27.61
46
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+2.92
27.69
47
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+3.04
28.58
48
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+3.10
29.02
49
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+3.20
29.77
50
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+3.36
30.95
51
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+3.71
33.55
52
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+3.74
33.78
53
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+3.89
34.89
54
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+3.93
35.19
55
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+4.02
35.86
56
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+4.27
37.71
Did not qualify for 2nd run
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
Did not start 1st run