official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
2:10.63
19.02
2
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+1.04
26.11
3
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.71
30.67
4
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+1.80
31.28
5
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+1.88
31.83
6
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+1.96
32.37
7
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+1.98
32.51
8
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+2.12
33.46
9
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+2.13
33.53
9
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+2.13
33.53
11
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
+2.46
35.78
12
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+2.48
35.92
13
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+2.61
36.80
14
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+2.67
37.21
15
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+2.82
38.23
16
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+2.88
38.64
17
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+3.01
39.53
18
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+3.31
41.57
19
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
+3.33
41.71
20
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+3.43
42.39
21
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+3.49
42.80
22
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+3.63
43.75
23
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+3.66
43.96
24
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+3.71
44.30
25
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+3.76
44.64
26
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
+4.69
50.97
27
GRANLUND Joel
1995
SWE
+4.78
51.59
28
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+5.40
55.81
29
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
+5.41
55.88
30
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
+5.49
56.42
31
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+5.60
57.17
32
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
+5.68
57.72
33
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
+5.75
58.20
34
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
+5.96
59.63
35
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
+6.33
62.15
36
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+6.42
62.76
37
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+6.44
62.90
38
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
+6.83
65.55
39
INGVES Oskar
1994
SWE
+6.94
66.30
40
MALMGREN Johan
1993
SWE
+7.00
66.71
41
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+7.04
66.98
42
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+7.10
67.39
43
SOEDERBERG Henrik
1994
SWE
+7.18
67.94
44
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
+7.62
70.94
45
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+7.76
71.89
46
FALLGREN Henrik
1995
SWE
+7.90
72.84
47
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
+8.00
73.53
48
HENTTINEN Elias
1996
FIN
+8.26
75.30
49
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
+8.31
75.64
50
ENGBERG Niklas
1995
SWE
+8.36
75.98
51
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+8.66
78.02
52
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+9.09
80.95
53
VESTIN Oskar
1995
SWE
+9.28
82.25
54
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
+9.90
86.47
55
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
+9.92
86.61
56
FRANKENBERG GLANTZ Trolle
1996
SWE
+10.16
88.24
57
NILSEN Fredrick Wikestad
1997
NOR
+10.32
89.33
58
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
+10.33
89.40
59
SUSLOV Viacheslav
1995
RUS
+10.37
89.67
60
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
+10.43
90.08
61
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
+10.61
91.31
62
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
+11.42
96.83
63
ERIKSSON Oskar
1997
SWE
+11.62
98.19
64
SILIN Daniil
1997
RUS
+12.10
101.46
65
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
+13.40
110.32
66
FALALEEV Igor
1995
RUS
+13.87
113.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FOGELIS Daniels
1994
LAT
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
VIKLUND Kim
1995
SWE
STACKEFAELT Jonas
1996
SWE
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
HANSSON Nils
1994
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
Did not start 1st run