official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
1:37.20
23.24
2
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+0.10
23.88
3
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+0.17
24.32
4
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+0.24
24.77
5
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+0.55
26.75
6
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+0.95
29.30
7
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+1.04
29.87
8
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+1.12
30.38
9
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+1.19
30.83
10
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
+2.25
37.59
11
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
+2.72
40.59
12
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.77
40.91
13
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+3.13
43.21
14
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+3.17
43.46
15
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+3.41
44.99
16
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+3.42
45.05
17
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+3.56
45.95
18
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+3.64
46.46
19
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+4.67
53.03
20
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
+5.19
56.34
21
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+5.59
58.90
22
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+13.13
106.99
Did not finish 2nd run
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
GAINETDINOFF Samy
1997
FRA
SAINT DIDIER Nicolas
1997
FRA
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BELLEMIN Victor
1997
FRA
FERRAGE Sebastien
1997
FRA
GUFFOND Arthur
1997
FRA
HEDRICH Frantz
1997
FRA
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
LORON Nathan
1997
FRA
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
LAHAYE Benoit
1997
BEL
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
Did not start 1st run