official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
1:28.33
6.00
2
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.24
8.93
3
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.66
14.07
4
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+0.83
16.15
5
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.92
17.25
6
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+0.93
17.37
6
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.93
17.37
8
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.95
17.62
9
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+1.03
18.59
10
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+1.05
18.84
11
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+1.16
20.18
11
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.16
20.18
13
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+1.21
20.79
14
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.26
21.41
15
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+1.35
22.51
16
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+1.40
23.12
17
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.42
23.36
18
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+1.47
23.97
19
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+1.48
24.10
20
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.51
24.46
21
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+1.54
24.83
22
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.72
27.03
22
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+1.72
27.03
24
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+1.75
27.40
25
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.78
27.76
26
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+1.80
28.01
27
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.84
28.50
28
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.85
28.62
29
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.88
28.99
30
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.90
29.23
31
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.94
29.72
32
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+2.02
30.70
33
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+2.04
30.94
34
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+2.07
31.31
35
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+2.09
31.55
36
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+2.23
33.27
37
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+2.24
33.39
38
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+2.25
33.51
39
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+2.26
33.63
39
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+2.26
33.63
41
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+2.29
34.00
42
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+2.33
34.49
43
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+2.36
34.86
44
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.41
35.47
45
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+2.42
35.59
46
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+2.53
36.93
47
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+2.69
38.89
48
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+2.74
39.50
49
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.78
39.99
50
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+2.81
40.36
50
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+2.81
40.36
52
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+2.93
41.82
53
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+3.02
42.93
54
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+3.13
44.27
55
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+3.21
45.25
55
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+3.21
45.25
57
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+3.26
45.86
58
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+3.42
47.82
59
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+3.52
49.04
60
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+3.69
51.12
61
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+3.70
51.24
61
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+3.70
51.24
63
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
+3.75
51.85
64
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+3.85
53.07
65
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+3.92
53.93
66
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+3.97
54.54
67
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+4.02
55.15
68
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+4.07
55.76
69
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+4.23
57.72
70
PESSION Thomas
1998
ITA
+4.38
59.55
70
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.38
59.55
72
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+4.48
60.78
73
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+5.05
67.75
74
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
+5.22
69.82
75
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+5.29
70.68
76
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+5.55
73.86
77
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
+6.43
84.62
Did not finish 1st run
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
Disqualified 1st run