official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
1:29.69
12.56
2
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+0.01
12.71
3
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+0.25
16.38
4
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+0.35
17.91
5
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+0.38
18.36
5
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+0.38
18.36
7
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+0.39
18.52
8
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+0.47
19.74
9
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+0.56
21.11
10
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+0.62
22.03
11
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+0.85
25.54
12
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+0.96
27.22
13
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+1.01
27.99
14
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+1.10
29.36
15
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+1.17
30.43
16
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+1.19
30.74
17
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+1.36
33.33
18
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+1.37
33.49
19
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+1.40
33.94
20
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
+1.42
34.25
21
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+1.45
34.71
22
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+1.46
34.86
23
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
+1.56
36.39
23
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
+1.56
36.39
25
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1994
RUS
+1.66
37.92
26
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+1.70
38.53
27
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+1.71
38.68
28
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+1.73
38.99
29
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+1.81
40.21
30
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
+1.83
40.51
31
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+1.88
41.28
32
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+1.97
42.65
33
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+1.98
42.80
34
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+1.99
42.96
35
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+2.07
44.18
36
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+2.14
45.25
37
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+2.16
45.55
38
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
+2.17
45.71
39
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+2.25
46.93
40
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
+2.52
51.05
41
DELAGO Nicole
1996
ITA
+2.58
51.97
42
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+2.68
53.50
43
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+2.79
55.18
44
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+2.80
55.33
45
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+2.92
57.16
45
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+2.92
57.16
47
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
+3.00
58.38
48
SCALVEDI Beatrice
1995
SUI
+3.04
59.00
49
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+3.08
59.61
50
MATHIS Katrin
1994
SUI
+3.12
60.22
51
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
+3.28
62.66
52
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+3.44
65.11
53
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+3.62
67.85
54
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+4.01
73.81
55
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+4.10
75.19
56
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+4.14
75.80
57
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
+4.18
76.41
58
ANESINI Noemi
1996
SUI
+4.35
79.01
59
JARDI Laura
1992
ESP
+4.43
80.23
60
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+5.01
89.09
61
STRAKOVA Bara
1994
CZE
+6.23
107.72
62
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+7.00
119.48
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run