official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
2:11.89
6.00
2
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+0.35
8.60
3
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+0.95
13.06
3
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+0.95
13.06
5
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.04
13.73
6
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+1.08
14.02
7
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+1.27
15.44
8
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+1.32
15.81
9
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+1.41
16.48
10
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.43
16.63
11
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+1.48
17.00
12
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+1.58
17.74
13
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
+1.59
17.81
14
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+1.62
18.04
15
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+1.85
19.75
16
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.93
20.34
17
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+2.04
21.16
18
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.11
21.68
19
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+2.19
22.27
20
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+2.32
23.24
21
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+2.33
23.31
22
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+2.42
23.98
23
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+2.46
24.28
24
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.56
25.02
25
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+2.64
25.62
26
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+2.73
26.29
27
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+3.16
29.48
28
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+3.18
29.63
29
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+3.21
29.85
30
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+3.27
30.30
31
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+3.28
30.37
32
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+3.35
30.89
33
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+3.44
31.56
34
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+3.46
31.71
35
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+3.61
32.82
35
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+3.61
32.82
37
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+3.67
33.27
38
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+3.76
33.94
39
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+4.07
36.24
40
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+4.13
36.69
41
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+4.22
37.36
42
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+4.27
37.73
42
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+4.27
37.73
44
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+4.33
38.17
45
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+4.46
39.14
46
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+4.47
39.21
47
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+4.48
39.29
48
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+4.53
39.66
49
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+4.54
39.73
50
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+4.57
39.96
51
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+4.62
40.33
52
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+4.66
40.63
53
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+4.93
42.63
54
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+5.06
43.60
55
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+5.24
44.94
56
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+5.31
45.46
Did not qualify for 2nd run
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
HUN
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
JUNG Dong-hyun
1988
KOR
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run