official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
1:56.49
27.25
2
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+0.11
28.09
3
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+0.28
29.39
4
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+0.31
29.62
5
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+0.50
31.07
6
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+0.63
32.06
7
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+0.66
32.29
8
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+0.87
33.90
9
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+0.95
34.51
10
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+1.01
34.97
11
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+1.10
35.65
12
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+1.16
36.11
13
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+1.31
37.26
14
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+1.36
37.64
15
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+1.37
37.72
16
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+1.54
39.02
17
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+1.57
39.25
18
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
+1.66
39.93
19
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+1.68
40.09
20
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.71
40.31
21
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+1.83
41.23
22
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+1.84
41.31
23
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+1.92
41.92
24
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
+2.06
42.99
25
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+2.11
43.37
26
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+2.45
45.97
27
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+2.99
50.09
28
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
+3.03
50.40
29
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+3.15
51.32
30
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+3.55
54.37
31
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+3.68
55.37
32
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
+3.82
56.44
33
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+3.98
57.66
34
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+4.14
58.88
35
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+4.53
61.86
36
LORIOT Mathieu
1997
FRA
+4.75
63.54
37
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+5.26
67.44
38
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+5.31
67.82
39
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+5.39
68.43
40
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
+6.17
74.39
41
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+6.50
76.91
42
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+7.23
82.49
43
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
+7.24
82.56
44
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+7.48
84.40
45
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+7.55
84.93
46
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+7.68
85.93
47
LORON Nathan
1997
FRA
+8.00
88.37
48
SAINT DIDIER Nicolas
1997
FRA
+8.46
91.89
49
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+8.47
91.96
49
SHALAEV Andrey
1996
RUS
+8.47
91.96
51
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
+8.78
94.33
52
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+9.33
98.53
53
LAFAY Florent
1995
FRA
+9.78
101.97
54
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+10.06
104.11
55
DELBERGHE Paul
1997
FRA
+10.15
104.80
56
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+11.18
112.67
57
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+13.89
133.37
58
URRUTY Esteban
1997
ARG
+15.32
144.30
59
LARA Lucas
1997
ARG
+22.35
198.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
HUNTINGTON Calum
1995
GBR
NEANT Hugo
FRA
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
MARTIN Antoine
1997
FRA
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
HERNANDEZ Hugo
1996
FRA
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run