official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
1:37.80
8.00
2
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+0.98
14.21
3
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+1.10
14.97
4
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+1.37
16.69
5
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+1.60
18.14
6
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+2.06
21.06
7
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+2.49
23.79
8
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
+3.10
27.65
9
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+3.27
28.73
10
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+3.51
30.25
11
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+3.84
32.34
12
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+4.21
34.69
13
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+4.23
34.82
14
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1996
SUI
+4.25
34.94
15
TISSIER Loraine
1995
FRA
+4.41
35.96
16
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+4.56
36.91
17
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+4.58
37.03
18
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+4.68
37.67
19
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+4.92
39.19
20
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
+4.96
39.44
21
UTZINGER Vanessa
1993
SUI
+5.05
40.01
22
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+5.29
41.54
23
HUDRY Pauline
1996
FRA
+5.30
41.60
24
SAULNIER Laurane
1996
FRA
+8.28
60.49
25
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
+9.74
69.75
26
GRAVIER Doriane
1997
FRA
+9.95
71.08
27
KALENITCHENKO Jessica
1997
FRA
+10.58
75.07
28
ETIEVENT Marion
1997
FRA
+10.62
75.33
29
GILBERT Marine
1994
FRA
+11.52
81.03
30
MEYE TAFALLA Marie
1997
FRA
+12.27
85.79
31
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+12.44
86.86
32
CRUCE Juliette
1997
FRA
+13.19
91.62
33
REBRON Julie
1997
FRA
+14.05
97.07
34
GIRARD Dorine
1997
FRA
+14.31
98.72
35
HENRY Marie
1997
FRA
+14.45
99.61
36
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+15.41
105.69
37
FOURNET FAYARD Lisa
1997
FRA
+16.16
110.45
38
HARROP Emily
1997
FRA
+16.29
111.27
39
ANTONSEN Charlotte
1997
FRA
+17.16
116.79
40
IGLINA Sofia
1997
GBR
+23.19
155.01
Did not finish 2nd run
GAMBERT Agathe
1997
FRA
GULLBERG Marlene
1997
FRA
RIGAUD Jessica
1997
FRA
TRIMAILLE Manon
1997
FRA
MARTINET ANDRIEUX Canelle
1997
FRA
MESTRALLET Karell
1996
FRA
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
PALLAS Carmina
1996
AND
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRAISSAND Clara
1996
FRA
GAILLARD Claire
1997
FRA
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
BOUVET Celine
1995
FRA
POCCARD MARION Olivia
1995
AUS
BERNARD GRANGER Eleonore
1997
FRA
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
PROFIT Zoe
1997
FRA
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
DAVID Constance
1996
FRA
CRETET Lauriane
1995
FRA
DUGOURGEOT Aloise
1996
FRA
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run