official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
1:28.50
16.84
2
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
+0.24
18.52
3
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+0.50
20.34
4
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+0.65
21.39
5
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+0.91
23.22
6
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
+0.93
23.36
7
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+0.96
23.57
8
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+1.29
25.88
9
UTZINGER Vanessa
1993
SUI
+1.59
27.98
10
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+1.81
29.52
11
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+1.83
29.66
12
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
+2.08
31.41
13
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
+2.27
32.74
14
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+2.47
34.14
15
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
+3.09
38.49
16
RENTSCH Fraenzi
1996
SUI
+3.36
40.38
17
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+3.96
44.58
18
OBERSON Laurie
1994
SUI
+5.08
52.43
19
THALER Miriam
1996
ITA
+5.55
55.72
20
ZUMBUEHL Gina
1997
SUI
+5.72
56.91
21
NAEPFLIN Lia
1996
SUI
+7.23
67.49
22
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+8.09
73.52
23
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+8.99
79.82
24
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+9.26
81.71
25
UNTERNAEHRER Fabia
1997
SUI
+9.29
81.92
26
BUEHLER Diana
1997
SUI
+10.34
89.28
27
FLUEHLER Selina
1997
SUI
+13.54
111.70
28
SCHMID Julia
1997
SUI
+15.34
124.31
29
MOSER Rebecca
1997
SUI
+16.87
135.03
Did not finish 2nd run
HEGNER Stefanie
1997
SUI
TURTSCHI Silvia
1996
SUI
MOSER Sarah
1993
SUI
MUELLER Martina
1996
SUI
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
BENEDETTI Giulia
1994
ITA
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
TISSIER Loraine
1995
FRA
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
PICCARD Lucie
1994
FRA
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
HESS Rahel
1997
SUI
WICKI Romina
1996
SUI
EGLI Tanja
1997
SUI
HENRY Marie
1997
FRA
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
ANESINI Noemi
1996
SUI
DERUNGS Leila
1996
SUI
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
SUI
GRAVIER Doriane
1997
FRA
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
RAINER Julia
1995
ITA
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1996
SUI
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
VON GUNTEN Laura
1996
SUI
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
Did not start 1st run